Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % |
| Arena Name | Enterprise Center |
| Level 1: | 6000 - $100 - 5 943 - 99,05% |
| Level 2: | 5000 - $60 - 4 655 - 93,10% |
| Level 3: | 2000 - $35 - 1 831 - 91,55% |
| Level 4: | 4000 - $20 - 3 476 - 86,90% |
| Luxury : | 1000 - $200 - 858 - 85,80% |
| Total Capacity : | 18000 |
Income |
| Home Games Left | 41 |
| Average Attendance - % | 16 763 - 93,13% |
| Average Income per Game | $1,756,419 |
| Year to Date Revenue | $1,756,419 |
Expense |
| Pro Players Total Salaries | $99,127,441 |
| Farm Players Total Salaries | $313,700 |
| Coaches Total Salaries | $2,000,000 |
| Luxury Taxe Total | $0 |
| Special Salary Cap Value | $0 |
| Pro Year To Date Expenses | $5,894,064 |
| Farm Year To Date Expenses | $18,707 |
| Pro Salary Cap To Date | $5,894,064 |
| Farm Salary Cap To Date | $0 |
Estimate |
| Pro Estimated Season Revenue | $72,013,179 |
| Pro Remaining Season Days | 174 |
| Pro Expenses Per Days | $535,824 |
| Pro Estimated Expenses | $93,233,376 |
| Farm Remaining Season Days | 173 |
| Farm Expenses Per Days | $1,705 |
| Farm Estimated Expenses | $294,965 |
| Estimated Season Expenses | $93,528,341 |
| Season Salary Cap | $99,127,441 |
| Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $104,000,000 | $4,872,559 |
| Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $76,900,000 | $22,227,441 |
| Current Bank Account | $179,023,088 |
| Projected Bank Account | $157,507,926 |
|
Pro Players Salaries |
| Mathew Barzal |
$9,150,000 (5) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$8,605,946 |
| Trevor Zegras |
$9,125,000 (4) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$8,582,432 |
| Matty Beniers |
$7,142,857 (5) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$6,718,147 |
| Dmitry Orlov |
$6,500,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$6,113,514 |
| Owen Tippett |
$6,200,000 (6) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$5,831,351 |
| Tyler Toffoli |
$6,000,000 (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$5,643,243 |
| Yegor Sharangovich |
$5,750,000 (4) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$5,408,108 |
| Braden Schneider |
$5,500,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$5,172,973 |
| Ian Cole |
$4,750,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$4,467,568 |
| Fabian Zetterlund |
$4,275,000 (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$4,020,811 |
| Jason Dickinson |
$4,000,000 (5) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$3,762,162 |
| Tyson Foerster |
$3,750,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$3,527,027 |
| Kirby Dach |
$3,600,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$3,385,946 |
| Mason Lohrei |
$3,200,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$3,009,730 |
| Charlie Lindgren |
$3,000,000 (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$2,821,622 |
| Alex Newhook |
$2,900,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$2,727,568 |
| David Kampf |
$2,400,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$2,257,297 |
| Matias Maccelli |
$2,250,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$2,116,216 |
| Cole Hutson |
$2,240,417 (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$2,107,203 |
| Daniil Tarasov |
$2,000,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$1,881,081 |
| Carter Hart |
$2,000,000 (2) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$1,881,081 |
| Simon Edvinsson |
$1,744,167 (15) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$1,640,460 |
| Zeev Buium |
$1,650,000 (1) |
| -Salary Remaining : |
$1,551,892 |
| Total Pro Players | 23 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2026 : $99,127,441 |
| Year 2027 : $60,627,441 |
| Year 2028 : $43,112,024 |
| Year 2029 : $43,112,024 |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2026 : $98,804,385 |
| Year 2027 : $60,304,385 |
| Year 2028 : $42,788,968 |
| Year 2029 : $42,788,968 |
| Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract |
| Year 2026 : $99,127,441 |
| Year 2027 : $60,627,441 |
| Year 2028 : $43,112,024 |
| Year 2029 : $43,112,024 |
|
Farm Players Salaries |
| Sebastian Cossa |
$20,000 (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$18,804 |
| Urho Vaakanainen |
$15,500 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$14,573 |
| Nathan Gaucher |
$11,292 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$10,617 |
| Victor Mancini |
$10,000 (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$9,402 |
| Finn Harding |
$9,550 (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$8,979 |
| Stian Solberg |
$9,425 (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$8,862 |
| Danil Zhilkin |
$9,317 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$8,760 |
| Jackson Parsons |
$9,292 (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$8,736 |
| Ethan Edwards |
$9,250 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$8,697 |
| Fabian Wagner |
$9,250 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$8,697 |
| Julian Lutz |
$9,233 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$8,681 |
| Ronan Seeley |
$9,183 (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$8,634 |
| Cayden Primeau |
$9,125 (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$8,579 |
| Yegor Sidorov |
$9,000 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$8,462 |
| Akil Thomas |
$9,000 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$8,462 |
| Adam Engstrom |
$8,967 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$8,431 |
| Patrick Giles |
$8,750 (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$8,227 |
| Tobias Bjornfot |
$8,500 (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,992 |
| Tyler Boucher |
$8,500 (2) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,992 |
| Brett Berard |
$8,500 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,992 |
| Ivan Ivan |
$8,500 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,992 |
| Dylan Peterson |
$8,500 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,992 |
| Marshall Warren |
$8,500 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,992 |
| Bryce McConnell-Barker |
$8,383 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,882 |
| Elias Salomonsson |
$8,150 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,663 |
| Matyas Sapovaliv |
$8,033 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,553 |
| Jean-Luc Foudy |
$7,750 (15) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,287 |
| Red Savage |
$7,750 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,287 |
| Angus Crookshank |
$7,750 (1) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,287 |
| Reilly Webb |
$7,750 (15) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,287 |
| Samuel Laberge |
$7,750 (15) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,287 |
| Jan Mysak |
$7,750 (15) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,287 |
| Blake Biondi |
$7,750 (15) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,287 |
| Adam Boqvist |
$7,750 (15) |
| Salary Remaining : |
$7,287 |
| Total Farm Players | 34 |
| Salary Commitment |
| Year 2026 : $313,700 |
| Year 2027 : $148,825 |
| Year 2028 : $46,500 |
| Year 2029 : $46,500 |
| Salary Average Commitment |
| Year 2026 : $313,700 |
| Year 2027 : $148,825 |
| Year 2028 : $46,500 |
| Year 2029 : $46,500 |
|