QSHL - Quebec Simulated Hockey League Quebec Simulated Hockey League - Power Ranking Pro 

Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Islanders2240000176
22Jets2241000188
33Canadiens21400001910
44Senators2140000178
55Canucks16410001814
66Sharks15310001711
77Golden Knights14320001813
88Sabres13310001410
99Flames1131000129
1010Blackhawks11320001614
1111Capitals10310001614
1212Lightning9210101210
1313Red Wings9310001414
1414Avalanche8220001311
1515Ducks7220001413
1616Mammoth732000911
1717Wild6220001414
1818Bruins5230001314
1919Kraken5220011315
2020Panthers3220001820
2121Blue Jackets31200099
2222Kings211001911
2323Predators2110201316
2424Hurricanes2130101618
2525Stars1120101215
2626Maple Leafs0120111217
2727Rangers-1230101523
2828Penguins-4130011018
2929Flyers-6140001120
3030Blues-6130001120
3131Devils-703000613
3232Oilers-704000613