QSHL - Quebec Simulated Hockey League Quebec Simulated Hockey League - Career Stat Individual Leaders Pro 

Career Stat Individual Leaders Pro

Players

Points
#Player NameGPPTS
1Sidney Crosby11901226
2Anze Kopitar11881146
3Patrice Bergeron*10761102
4Steven Stamkos11551073
5Evgeni Malkin11621068
6Patrick Kane11821064
7John Tavares11651058
8Joe Pavelski*11741019
9Brad Marchand1141995
10Claude Giroux1184984
Goals
#Player NameGPG
1Patrice Bergeron*1076476
2Steven Stamkos1155475
3Anze Kopitar1188470
4Sidney Crosby1190468
5Brad Marchand1141459
6John Tavares1165456
7Evgeni Malkin1162448
8Patrick Kane1182437
9Alex Ovechkin1022425
10Jonathan Toews1095422
Assists
#Player NameGPA
1Sidney Crosby1190758
2Kris Letang1173714
3Erik Karlsson1183684
4Anze Kopitar1188676
5Victor Hedman1166653
6Drew Doughty1178645
7Patrick Kane1182627
8Patrice Bergeron*1076626
9John Carlson1120626
10Evgeni Malkin1162620
Shots
#Player NameGPSHT
1Sidney Crosby11904245
2Patrick Kane11824231
3Steven Stamkos11554202
4Anze Kopitar11884154
5Patrice Bergeron*10764153
6Brad Marchand11414044
7Evgeni Malkin11624024
8Logan Couture*11613860
9John Tavares11653796
10Alex Ovechkin10223786
Shots %
#Player NameGPSHT%
1Linus Omark*7917.42
2Ian Laperriere*8215.18
3Nathan Bastian14413.97
4T.J Oshie*8213.95
5Matthew Knies8613.93
6J.T Compher*7813.86
7Matt Boldy7413.33
8Peyton Krebs18413.33
9Todd White*8213.29
10Adam Hall*31813.29
Shots Blocked
#Player NameGPSB
1Drew Doughty11781785
2Alex Pietrangelo*11141650
3Ryan Suter*11801639
4Tyler Myers11521613
5Victor Hedman11661593
6Kris Letang11731577
7Marc-Edouard Vlasic*10701561
8John Carlson11201557
9Ryan McDonagh10911552
10Jeff Petry9981521
Points per 20 Minutes
#Player NameGPP/20
1Kirill Kaprizov3321.14
2Mitch Marner3701.11
3Auston Matthews6131.11
4Connor McDavid6901.08
5Leon Draisaitl7021.08
6Sidney Crosby11901.07
7Patrice Bergeron*10761.05
8Jack Hughes3301.03
9Nick Suzuki3661.00
10Steven Stamkos11551.00
Face-off %
#Player NameGPFO%
1Adam Hall*31860.68
2J.T Miller*8158.53
3Manny Malhotra*36857.88
4Mikko Koivu*85557.71
5Ryan O'Reilly117557.65
6Marcel Goc*41257.43
7Anze Kopitar118857.40
8Boyd Gordon*50057.38
9Bo Horvat70457.19
10Eric Belanger*16457.12
Plus/Minus
#Player NameGP+/-
1Sidney Crosby1190296
2Evgeni Malkin1162283
3Anze Kopitar1188255
4Brad Marchand1141252
5Patrice Bergeron*1076251
6Logan Couture*1161242
7Alex Ovechkin1022238
8T.J. Oshie*1088218
9Ryan O'Reilly1175218
10Joe Pavelski*1174217
Penalty Minutes
#Player NameGPPIM
1Radko Gudas8941653
2Brenden Dillon10151427
3Zdeno Chara*9871352
4Milan Lucic*9531298
5Dion Phaneuf*8131292
6Drew Doughty11781259
7Dustin Byfuglien*7801247
8Zach Bogosian10581192
9Evander Kane11901182
10Jeff Petry9981174
Hits
#Player NameGPHIT
1Evander Kane11903535
2Drew Doughty11782718
3Radko Gudas8942635
4Alex Ovechkin10222545
5Brenden Dillon10152441
6Zdeno Chara*9872342
7Nick Foligno11002313
8Milan Lucic*9532262
9Josh Manson7562226
10David Backes*9052206
Power Play Goals
#Player NameGPPPG
1Roman Josi1009121
2Kris Letang1173118
3Patrice Bergeron*1076115
4Sidney Crosby1190113
5Alex Ovechkin1022112
6Brent Burns1184110
7Alex Pietrangelo*1114109
8Brad Marchand1141109
9Patrick Kane1182109
10John Tavares1165107
Short Handed Goals
#Player NameGPPKG
1Anze Kopitar118812
2Mike Fisher*7278
3Tomas Plekanec*7418
4Justin Abdelkader*7718
5Gabriel Landeskog8478
6Brandon Sutter*9118
7Jordan Staal11838
8Jonathan Toews10957
9Brad Marchand11417
10Nicklas Backstrom*11757
Game Winning Goals
#Player NameGPGW
1Anze Kopitar118896
2Patrice Bergeron*107692
3Sidney Crosby119078
4Alex Ovechkin102275
5Jonathan Toews109575
6Logan Couture*116174
7Jamie Benn118774
8Evgeni Malkin116273
9Joe Pavelski*117472
10Patrick Kane118271
Minutes Played
#Player NameGPMP
1Drew Doughty117829132
2Brent Burns118427778
3Kris Letang117327655
4Ryan Suter*118027072
5Victor Hedman116627038
6Erik Karlsson118326983
7Alex Pietrangelo*111426953
8John Carlson112026147
9Tyler Myers115225403
10Ryan McDonagh109125224
Hat Tricks
#Player NameGPHT
1Patrice Bergeron*107613
2Alex Ovechkin102211
3Jonathan Toews109511
4Connor McDavid69010
5Mikko Rantanen69610
6Mika Zibanejad102310
7Brad Marchand114110
8Steven Stamkos115510
9Jamie Benn118710
10Sebastian Aho6119
Hits Received
#Player NameGPHTT
1Anze Kopitar11882799
2Sidney Crosby11902541
3Claude Giroux11842534
4Jonathan Toews10952530
5Nicklas Backstrom*11752514
6Patrice Bergeron*10762508
7Jordan Staal11832353
8Joe Pavelski*11742339
9Ryan O'Reilly11752321
10Matt Duchene11732266
Penalty Shots Goals
#Player NameGPPSG
1Sidney Crosby119033
2Evgeni Malkin116232
3Claude Giroux118430
4Alex Ovechkin102228
5Logan Couture*116127
6Patrick Kane118226
7Corey Perry107425
8Steven Stamkos115525
9Patrice Bergeron*107624
10Blake Wheeler*117924
Total Fights
#Player NameGPTF
1Derek Dorsett*64569
2Zenon Konopka*22765
3Jamal Mayers*27753
4Mike Commodore*24649
5Brandon Prust*46447
6David Clarkson*50641
7Sean Avery*22039
8Dion Phaneuf*81338
9Milan Lucic*95337
10Mark Stuart*56636
Fights Wons
#Player NameGPFW
1Derek Dorsett*64523
2Zenon Konopka*22717
3Sean Avery*22015
4Jamal Mayers*27715
5Milan Lucic*95315
6Brandon Prust*46413
7Sheldon Souray*29311
8Ryane Clowe*48011
9Christian Ehrhoff*49311
10Steve Ott*58310

Goalies

Save Percentage
#Goalie NameGPPCT
1Sam Brittain*130.929
2Jeremy Smith80.927
3Tim Thomas*1560.926
4Mathieu Garon*890.925
5Brent Johnson*220.924
6Curtis Sanford*140.922
7Cal Heeter*130.921
8Andrew Hammond*140.921
9Rick Dipietro*640.920
10Iiro Tarkki*340.919
Goals Against Average
#Goalie NameGPGAA
1Mathieu Garon*892.15
2Justin Peters*282.17
3Tom McCollum*222.25
4Iiro Tarkki*342.25
5Tim Thomas*1562.28
6Martin Biron*622.40
7Jonas Hiller*4542.41
8Anders Lindback*432.44
9Pekka Rinne*6572.46
10Joey MacDonald*252.49
Minutes Played
#Goalie NameGPMP
1Marc-Andre Fleury*90254418
2Jonathan Quick83150087
3Semyon Varlamov*80347955
4Tuukka Rask*77547038
5Carey Price*77046474
6Sergei Bobrovsky75845697
7Pekka Rinne*65739673
8Henrik Lundqvist*65739098
9Jaroslav Halak*62236995
10Frederik Andersen61036786
Shots Against
#Goalie NameGPSA
1Marc-Andre Fleury*90226380
2Jonathan Quick83124626
3Semyon Varlamov*80323446
4Tuukka Rask*77523220
5Carey Price*77022952
6Sergei Bobrovsky75822809
7Pekka Rinne*65719358
8Frederik Andersen61019073
9Henrik Lundqvist*65719051
10Jake Allen57918321
Shutouts
#Goalie NameGPSO
1Carey Price*77057
2Semyon Varlamov*80346
3Marc-Andre Fleury*90246
4Sergei Bobrovsky75840
5Henrik Lundqvist*65739
6Tuukka Rask*77539
7Connor Hellebuyck52038
8Kari Lehtonen*58937
9Pekka Rinne*65736
10Jonathan Quick83136
Wins
#Goalie NameGPW
1Marc-Andre Fleury*902517
2Semyon Varlamov*803436
3Tuukka Rask*775432
4Jonathan Quick831427
5Carey Price*770424
6Sergei Bobrovsky758403
7Pekka Rinne*657362
8Henrik Lundqvist*657341
9Jaroslav Halak*622329
10Frederik Andersen610314
Penalty Shots Save %
#Goalie NamePSAPS %
1David Rittich160.938
2Elvis Merzlikins500.900
3Kevin Lankinen360.861
4Pascal Leclaire*130.846
5Casey DeSmith260.846
6Mikko Koskinen*500.840
7Michael Leighton*290.828
8Mathieu Garon*380.816
9Nikolai Khabibulin*970.804
10Joseph Woll150.800
Losses
#Goalie NameGPL
1Jonathan Quick831317
2Marc-Andre Fleury*902309
3Sergei Bobrovsky758282
4Carey Price*770281
5Semyon Varlamov*803274
6Tuukka Rask*775268
7Kari Lehtonen*589257
8Jake Allen579250
9Henrik Lundqvist*657246
10Frederik Andersen610238