Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX432530013192815,79%17117,8302281400000
Dylan StromeX414520041674714,29%06716,7303311300000
Bo HorvatX4224000714226119,09%17819,5420261400014
Connor BedardX4303-100331751017,65%07318,3600041400000
Jordan StaalX4303-12081592633,33%17518,7020251300006
Artemi PanarinX4123-1002114767,14%07418,6000011400001
Quinn HughesX4033-120466230,00%69623,9101141400003
Brad MarchandX403320076154130,00%07518,7200051300008
Josh DoanX4022-1002714270,00%06917,2502241300000
Cam YorkX4011160363040,00%76917,170000000008
Gustav ForslingX40111201144010,00%28621,4800000000010
Philippe MyersX40112201013210,00%46215,460000000007
Brett HowdenX4000000282120,00%1327,990000000009
Troy StecherX4000020254030,00%56516,330000000008
Sam MalinskiX4000060420230,00%37518,8000001300001
Noel AcciariX4000020356240,00%06415,920000000008
Ben MeyersX4000020105230,00%0225,580000000000
Nathan WalkerX4000000426130,00%0225,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX1075,00%400011,40000000022100
Dylan StromeX0067,61%7100001,49000001300010
Bo HorvatX1056,14%11400001,02000000021010
Connor BedardX0045,45%1100000,82000000011000
Jordan StaalX0062,75%10200000,80000000011001
Artemi PanarinX000,00%700000,81000000011000
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,63000000140000
Brad MarchandX0025,00%400000,80000000140000
Josh DoanX0037,50%800000,58000000041000
Cam YorkX000,00%000000,29000000042000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,23000000042000
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,32000000041000
Brett HowdenX0062,86%3500000,00000000044000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Sam MalinskiX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Noel AcciariX0050,00%600000,00000000044000
Ben MeyersX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Nathan WalkerX0050,00%600000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark32100,9112,35179017790010,000031100
Casey DeSmith10100,8933,0060003280000,000013000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Quinton ByfieldX52572205121621512,50%09418,88022212000011
Connor McMichaelX533620009103630,00%18516,9710111200001
Adam FoxX5066100876320,00%712524,97011412000013
Sidney CrosbyX5314-320715177817,65%19719,47112513000011
Roope HintzX5224100881211316,67%16112,120000100000
Danila Yurov (R)X51230000560316,67%0479,310000000001
Mike MathesonX51230409491411,11%1512324,53101412000010
Seth JarvisX5123-24087186185,56%19318,64101513000011
Haydn FleuryX512342011733333,33%47615,220000000003
Jason RobertsonX5112-22026224114,55%010621,24011713000013
Linus Karlsson (R)X5112200103101610,00%18116,2301101100001
Aatu RatyX4011100100010,00%0225,610000000000
Tye Kartye (TOT)X4011-200842120,00%05112,660000000000
__Tye Kartye (LAK)X3011-200812000,00%03712,470000000000
__Tye Kartye (CHI)X1000000030120,00%01313,250000000000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X5011-420744250,00%510120,14011114000013
Dylan SambergX5011-400152160,00%810220,44011114000015
Colton SissonsX5000120374220,00%1458,980000000000
Adam ErneX5000-1201163110,00%06312,520000000000
Jonatan BerggrenX5000-100387110,00%06613,130000000004
Tyler TuckerX50003601004030,00%47314,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Quinton ByfieldX0057,41%5400001,48000001400001
Connor McMichaelX2057,14%700001,41000000410100
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,96000000051100
Sidney CrosbyX0055,04%12900000,82000002400000
Roope HintzX1153,42%7300001,32000000020100
Danila Yurov (R)X0048,21%5600001,29000000011001
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,49000000033010
Seth JarvisX0050,00%800000,64000000021000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,79000000011011
Jason RobertsonX0025,00%1200000,38000000140000
Linus Karlsson (R)X0050,00%400000,49000000031000
Aatu RatyX0033,33%300000,89000000000000
Tye Kartye (TOT)X0060,00%500000,39000000041000
__Tye Kartye (LAK)X0033,33%300000,53000000041
__Tye Kartye (CHI)X00100.00%200000,00000000041
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000,00%000000,20000000052000
Dylan SambergX000,00%000000,20000000150000
Colton SissonsX0051,22%4100000,00000000055000
Adam ErneX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Jonatan BerggrenX0033,33%600000,00000000055000
Tyler TuckerX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin53200,9102,8030000141550000,000050000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hampus LindholmX32244004340350,00%25719,0100011101104
Elias LindholmX30330004614270,00%15718,9100041501103
Brayden PointX3033100146670,00%05418,0901121600000
Thomas NovakX3033000247340,00%04916,4501111400000
Darren RaddyshX3033100858260,00%17223,8300061600001
Warren FoegeleX3202-1003666133,33%04314,200000200002
Jordan KyrouX32021000373728,57%05116,9010151600000
Jesper BrattX311200049162126,25%05618,5300051700000
Marcus PetterssonX31012405220350,00%44514,970000210111
Michael CarconeX31010006321750,00%04113,530000900000
Dougie HamiltonX3011000218050,00%36822,7700041400001
Barrett HaytonX1000000020000,00%099,200000000000
Garnet HathawayX2000-100324010,00%12411,750000000002
Freddy GaudreauX3000-100244110,00%03712,260000000003
Pierre-Olivier JosephX3000-300112110,00%14916,310000000003
Noah Ostlund (R)X3000000124350,00%24414,7200011200000
Eric RobinsonX3000-100156220,00%03712,280000000001
Carter VerhaegheX3000000844050,00%05518,2300021500000
Ty EmbersonX3000-320731310,00%14816,140000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000001,40000000310001
Elias LindholmX0068,00%7500001,06000000031000
Brayden PointX0056,52%6900001,11000000230000
Thomas NovakX0053,57%2800001,22000000130010
Darren RaddyshX000,00%000000,84000000031000
Warren FoegeleX0033,33%300000,94000000011000
Jordan KyrouX100,00%200000,79000001100100
Jesper BrattX00100.00%200000,72000001200000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,45000000022000
Michael CarconeX0025,00%400000,49000001100001
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,29000000130000
Barrett HaytonX0058,33%1200000,00000001200000
Garnet HathawayX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Freddy GaudreauX0042,22%4500000,00000000033000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Noah Ostlund (R)X000,00%300000,00000000033000
Eric RobinsonX00100.00%300000,00000000033000
Carter VerhaegheX0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Ty EmbersonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll11000,8752,0060002160000,000012000
Andrei Vasilevskiy20200,8483,51120007460000,000021000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Owen TippettX4213-22039133715,38%05613,990000000000
Braden SchneiderX4123-12010570014,29%79022,4201128101113
Jason DickinsonX4123-12021132333,33%17017,5010100000113
Yegor SharangovichX4123-2002472414,29%06015,0611217011013
Trevor ZegrasX4033-440246140,00%04912,300110700000
Mason LohreiX40330201002030,00%59022,4401108011014
Kirby DachX4202-3006193422,22%04010,070000000002
Zeev Buium (R)X4112-7208171014,29%59022,4510141000004
Alex NewhookX4112-2203412698,33%05714,130000100000
Fabian ZetterlundX4022-120633040,00%14711,8000000011113
Simon EdvinssonX41010207980412,50%48521,250002810118
Tyson FoersterX4101-2006542925,00%15012,381013800000
Dmitry OrlovX4011-61201932000,00%16415,950000200004
Matty BeniersX4011-12031212390,00%08220,4201111100008
Ian ColeX4011000922230,00%66516,1500000011015
Tyler ToffoliX4011-140435040,00%06716,6501101000000
Mathew BarzalX4000-100269260,00%08020,0500001100006
Matias MaccelliX4000-200233010,00%1358,640000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Owen TippettX0050,00%400001,07000000021000
Braden SchneiderX000,00%000000,67000000032010
Jason DickinsonX1046,74%9200000,86000000031000
Yegor SharangovichX0027,69%6500001,00000000021000
Trevor ZegrasX0050,00%400001,22000000140000
Mason LohreiX000,00%000000,67000000041000
Kirby DachX0041,18%1700000,99000001100000
Zeev Buium (R)X000,00%000000,45000001100000
Alex NewhookX0050,00%600000,71000000011000
Fabian ZetterlundX0050,00%600000,85000000043000
Simon EdvinssonX000,00%000000,24000000011000
Tyson FoersterX000,00%100000,40000000022000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,31000000043000
Matty BeniersX0050,46%10900000,24000000140000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,31000000043000
Tyler ToffoliX0025,00%800000,30000000140000
Mathew BarzalX0047,62%2100000,00000000044000
Matias MaccelliX0010,71%2800000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart21100,8903,95122008730000,000022000
Charlie Lindgren20200,8466,001200012780000,000022000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane PintoX53251004101451421,43%29919,7410111300009
Tom WilsonX53251602562211513,64%09519,0010151200005
John TavaresX52351404121741111,76%08617,1901131200000
Morgan GeekieX5213140451781711,76%08516,9300031200000
Josh MansonX51234607541425,00%79418,87011013000011
Valeri NichushkinX50331003814490,00%28817,5900021200004
Tyler KlevenX51124405272014,29%28316,6400020000014
Thomas ChabotX5022-2007115560,00%1312424,82011313000013
Alexander KerfootX5101-16010462216,67%16613,110000000001
Alexander RomanovX5011-2401645210,00%59118,230000100003
Brayden McNabbX50110201123100,00%39118,1400000000015
Kevin FialaX50111004513160,00%18617,1300021300000
Ryan PoehlingX5011-100265190,00%48216,4800001000018
Chris KreiderX5011-120107113160,00%07715,3200031300000
Noah HanifinX5000020495010,00%310420,8500021200003
Beck MalenstynX5000100232020,00%1377,440000000007
Mark KastelicX50001405107210,00%1459,0400000000015
Cole KoepkeX5000100143200,00%1305,960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane PintoX0054,96%13100001,01000003300020
Tom WilsonX0050,00%1000001,05000000310102
John TavaresX0063,87%11900001,16000000120000
Morgan GeekieX100,00%300000,71000001100000
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,64000000011000
Valeri NichushkinX0030,00%1000000,68000000150000
Tyler KlevenX000,00%000000,48000000021001
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,32000000052000
Alexander KerfootX1025,00%400000,31000000022100
Alexander RomanovX000,00%000000,22000000051000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,22000000052000
Kevin FialaX0050,00%200000,23000000051000
Ryan PoehlingX0053,33%9000000,24000000052000
Chris KreiderX0057,14%700000,26000000052000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Beck MalenstynX0040,00%500000,00000000055000
Mark KastelicX0051,47%6800000,00000000055000
Cole KoepkeX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson11000,8672,0060002150000,000014000
Igor Shesterkin41300,9103,0123901121330000,000041100

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX43471005111041530,00%26416,0312331100000
Aliaksei ProtasX433660003256812,00%06917,28101111700000
Josh NorrisX415620021411489,09%16516,2512341100000
Trevor MooreX432540014142221,43%06115,2601111500000
Mika ZibanejadX405552041184150,00%16917,2301131500000
Lane HutsonX41343003893411,11%68922,3610161700000
Beckett Sennecke (R)X421310066143614,29%06015,0501121100000
Mikko RantanenX421352011582525,00%06516,2600031500000
Chris TanevX4033320312210,00%107017,6000000000011
Nic DowdX40334408122220,00%05513,6800000000010
Matt RoyX411228018340325,00%77919,850002900007
Nick FolignoX41124005323150,00%05413,5900000000010
Brandon CarloX4022100453110,00%57318,3300000000011
Mikey AndersonX41013209340225,00%48922,170001900008
Kevin StenlundX4101-30001442225,00%05614,0100000000011
Dakota JoshuaX4011-375564050,00%04410,970000000001
Zemgus GirgensonsX4011-300326260,00%05413,490000000009
Zach WhitecloudX400031201223110,00%76716,760000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX0033,33%300002,18000001300110
Aliaksei ProtasX1050,00%200001,74000001100021
Josh NorrisX1057,32%8200001,85000000310000
Trevor MooreX0060,00%500001,64000000011100
Mika ZibanejadX0060,67%8900001,45000000041001
Lane HutsonX010,00%000000,89000000011000
Beckett Sennecke (R)X0025,00%400001,00000002200000
Mikko RantanenX1050,00%400000,92000000022101
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,85000000340000
Nic DowdX0053,09%8100001,10000000041000
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,50000000130000
Nick FolignoX1050,00%200000,74000000022000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,55000000042000
Mikey AndersonX010,00%000000,23000000033000
Kevin StenlundX0054,55%7700000,36000000033000
Dakota JoshuaX000,00%200000,46000100043000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0050,00%200000,37000000043000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz11001,0000,001100030000,000004000
Joey Daccord43000,8962,582330010960000,000040000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jackson LaCombeX5268420101763633,33%412625,1411221400008
Timo MeierX543720097136730,77%08216,4531441700001
Jakob ChychrunX524642014981525,00%312023,9512341600004
Pavel ZachaX5145200411125108,33%09318,6803321700009
Jack QuinnX50550001412160,00%07915,8602241600000
Brock NelsonX5404000219212719,05%08917,8500021500008
Mikael GranlundX5303-200311144621,43%18416,861012700008
Nikolaj EhlersX51232002715386,67%08216,4701181600001
Will CuylleX50220801785340,00%07915,730000700006
Jeremy LauzonX5022-2601884150,00%710120,2901111600006
Jonathan AspirotX5022-120512020,00%18416,790000200000
Jack DruryX51011001390611,11%05210,490000100000
John MarinoX5011-200345430,00%59418,78011315000010
Blake LizotteX5011100064140,00%15210,450000000001
Dmitri VoronkovX5000-220554130,00%06913,730000000002
Drew O'ConnorX5000-100243260,00%16011,960000000000
Justin Sourdif (R)X5000040416130,00%05811,640000000000
Shakir MukhamadullinX5000-220702130,00%77514,940000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jackson LaCombeX000,00%000001,27000000520101
Timo MeierX2125,00%400001,70000002200120
Jakob ChychrunX100,00%000001,00000001300010
Pavel ZachaX0159,17%12000001,07000000540100
Jack QuinnX000,00%600001,26000000550000
Brock NelsonX0056,30%11900000,90000000022100
Mikael GranlundX1052,86%7000000,71000003300000
Nikolaj EhlersX00100.00%500000,73000001100000
Will CuylleX0050,00%600000,51000000150000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,39000000051000
Jonathan AspirotX000,00%000000,48000000150000
Jack DruryX0061,90%4200000,38000000011000
John MarinoX000,00%000000,21000000052000
Blake LizotteX000,00%200000,38000000051000
Dmitri VoronkovX000,00%600000,00000000055000
Drew O'ConnorX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Justin Sourdif (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000055000
Shakir MukhamadullinX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood54100,8822,8030000141190000,000050001

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoyX4246-32012591322,22%610425,92224912000015
Mark StoneX4246140491871411,11%08320,80033512000014
Auston MatthewsX41561009613387,69%07017,4102211200000
J.T. MillerX4213-32014121121118,18%08421,05101313000015
Bryan RustX421320084123716,67%38521,28101412000116
Simon BenoitX42131603431266,67%46817,0400000000012
Ryan McDonaghX4033000269160,00%58320,69011713000015
Erik KarlssonX4112-5201661416,67%610225,56101513000016
Alexey ToropchenkoX41120604330133,33%1307,450000000001
Nick SeelerX41011406331133,33%46115,200000000005
Matt DucheneX41010002581412,50%17518,74000312000015
Sean KuralyX4011000052110,00%1297,280000000000
Connor CliftonX40111601233210,00%56014,900000000000
Jamie BennX4011020333200,00%15112,750000000002
Gabriel VilardiX4000-500228060,00%06516,3300011300000
Kasperi KapanenX4000040147080,00%14812,060000000000
Jason ZuckerX4000-4002312280,00%16516,3200021300000
Tanner PearsonX4000000503200,00%1297,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000001,16000001300000
Mark StoneX000,00%600001,44110000120000
Auston MatthewsX0054,72%10600001,72010000120100
J.T. MillerX1056,76%11100000,71000001100100
Bryan RustX1025,00%400000,70000001100001
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,88000001100010
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,72000000340000
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,39000001200000
Alexey ToropchenkoX0050,00%200001,34000000011000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,33000000011100
Matt DucheneX0151,22%8200000,27000000011010
Sean KuralyX0040,74%2700000,69000000043000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,34000000042000
Jamie BennX0025,00%800000,39000000041000
Gabriel VilardiX0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Kasperi KapanenX000,00%300000,00000000044000
Jason ZuckerX0060,00%500000,00000000044000
Tanner PearsonX000,00%500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky33000,9272,22189007960001,000331001
Cam Talbot10100,8297,0060007410000,000013000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Moritz SeiderX312302012461216,67%47525,13011412000011
Nick SchmaltzX3112-10016114109,09%15919,70000412000010
Evgeni MalkinX311200046102510,00%06922,9210131200009
Alex OvechkinX3112-1405281412,50%05518,4100031200007
Parker KellyX310102061151220,00%14213,940000000003
Kris LetangX3101-2206661416,67%87324,2910161100009
Olli MaattaX3011-100031150,00%35919,7600011000008
Logan StanleyX3011-240622120,00%65819,2200011000017
Taylor HallX3011000065070,00%04214,010000300000
Radko GudasX30110601122000,00%14214,170000000002
Ryker EvansX1000-100133110,00%31717,370000000002
Oskar BackX1000000001000,00%087,800000000001
Arber XhekajX2000060701000,00%22914,290000000002
John BeecherX2000-200100010,00%031,270000000000
Elias PetterssonX3000-100166350,00%25919,7800031400007
Marcus FolignoX3000-1401326010,00%15016,8100011300000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3000-100202040,00%0227,220000000003
Tyler SeguinX3000-100076260,00%05016,7500021300000
Connor DewarX3000-120413360,00%1289,190001300000
Steven LorentzX3000020203120,00%03411,380000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Moritz SeiderX000,00%000000,80000001100101
Nick SchmaltzX0054,55%2200000,68000000120000
Evgeni MalkinX0022,41%5800000,58000000021000
Alex OvechkinX0027,27%2200000,72000000210000
Parker KellyX0032,14%2800000,48000000022000
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,27000000022001
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,34000000032000
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,35000000032000
Taylor HallX00100.00%100000,48000000032000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,47000000032000
Ryker EvansX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Oskar BackX0025,00%400000,00000000011000
Arber XhekajX000,00%000000,00000000022000
John BeecherX0025,00%400000,00000000022000
Elias PetterssonX0058,62%5800000,00000000033000
Marcus FolignoX0040,00%500000,00000000033000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0048,00%2500000,00000000033000
Tyler SeguinX0068,75%1600000,00000000033000
Connor DewarX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Steven LorentzX0040,00%500000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood30300,8664,361790013970000,000030000

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TuchX43471007102651911,54%17819,5811238000013
Victor HedmanX42243204291222,22%69523,6800028000012
Claude GirouxX413430011562416,67%16215,420111800000
J.J. MoserX4044360987280,00%79323,3000047000011
Vincent TrocheckX4213060158142414,29%17518,8611237000012
Mitch MarnerX4213000061551113,33%08019,9500038000214
Jack EichelX411210041111569,09%07819,6000028000013
Devon ToewsX41120002554420,00%88420,8800038000014
Eeli TolvanenX411230010590511,11%05413,460000100000
Connor MurphyX4022040814040,00%57518,7900000000012
Anthony BeauvillierX4022300538570,00%05313,250000000000
Nick JensenX4022-120422010,00%26115,360000100001
Noah JuulsenX4101-11205430133,33%56415,950000000006
William EklundX4011020546230,00%06415,980112800000
Oskar SundqvistX4000-200344120,00%1307,470000000000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X4000000066130,00%16415,930000800000
Mark JankowskiX4000-200021210,00%0297,290000000000
Gage GoncalvesX4000-200131130,00%1317,810000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TuchX1071,43%700001,79000000011110
Victor HedmanX100,00%000000,84000000022100
Claude GirouxX0055,56%5400001,30000000130000
J.J. MoserX000,00%000000,86000000140000
Vincent TrocheckX0047,73%8800000,80000001300000
Mitch MarnerX0133,33%600000,75000000210010
Jack EichelX0061,95%11300000,51000000022000
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,48000000021000
Eeli TolvanenX0037,50%800000,74000000022001
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,53000000041001
Anthony BeauvillierX00100.00%200000,75000000042000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,65000000140000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,31000001100000
William EklundX0050,00%400000,31000000041000
Oskar SundqvistX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X0033,33%600000,00000000044000
Mark JankowskiX0045,16%3100000,00000000044000
Gage GoncalvesX0040,00%500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson42200,8873,2723900131150100,000040000

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shea TheodoreX41340005893511,11%119623,9701188000012
Filip ChytilX43032002392333,33%05313,370000000000
Matthew TkachukX421302073124316,67%06015,080111900000
Alexander WennbergX412300016143107,14%27619,1200018000012
Brayden SchennX41230209371314,29%07618,9210119000012
Max DomiX411200029101710,00%07017,4800007000011
John KlingbergX4022160822360,00%59423,5900008000011
Nick BlankenburgX4022200513010,00%47919,8000027000012
Niko MikkolaX40222401271120,00%96816,940000100000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X41011000230633,33%0409,890000000000
A.J. GreerX4101120152102910,00%27318,1600037000011
Adam BeckmanX4011200123320,00%04410,880000100000
Brenden DillonX401121001127210,00%77418,610003700007
Declan ChisholmX4011100140000,00%27318,200000100006
Michael RasmussenX4000000137320,00%06014,890000700001
Nick PaulX4000220733230,00%15613,930000000000
Logan MorrisonX4000200321010,00%15313,370000000000
Brandon DuhaimeX4000120463030,00%14110,350000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shea TheodoreX000,00%000000,83000000120100
Filip ChytilX0141,86%4300001,12000000011002
Matthew TkachukX0030,00%1000000,99000000011010
Alexander WennbergX0051,28%7800000,78010000031010
Brayden SchennX1038,46%2600000,79110000021000
Max DomiX0045,24%8400000,57110001100001
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,42000000140000
Nick BlankenburgX000,00%000000,51000000140000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,59000000041001
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X1044,68%4700000,51000001100000
A.J. GreerX0042,86%700000,28010001100010
Adam BeckmanX0020,00%500000,46000000140000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,27000000043000
Declan ChisholmX000,00%000000,27000000140000
Michael RasmussenX0050,00%600000,00000000044000
Nick PaulX0040,00%500000,00000000044000
Logan MorrisonX000,00%400000,00000000044000
Brandon DuhaimeX0020,00%500000,00010000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov (R)43100,9322,212442091330000,800540100

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX5235-200171971310,53%09118,2821351300000
Christian DvorakX5224-300226153613,33%09418,81112314000014
Erik HaulaX5303-26081190733,33%08817,6400000000012
Justin FaulkX5213-42012114318,18%610120,2311251300001
Jared McCannX5123-30045249134,17%07915,8210151200000
Nathan MacKinnonX5033-240114156110,00%09518,9102251300003
Nikita ZadorovX5033-41001985140,00%411122,26022113000012
Yakov TreninX5022-300828250,00%06913,7801131300000
Cole SmithX5101-3004662816,67%15611,130000000000
Jake MiddletonX5011-3201070330,00%69017,9700000000015
Michael McCarronX5011-340573420,00%16913,8200000000013
Vince DunnX5011-220926140,00%29919,7900031400005
Marc GatcombX1000000010020,00%088,320000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X5000-100342110,00%0428,470000100005
__Zach Aston-Reese (NYI)X1000000000100,00%055,300000000001
__Zach Aston-Reese (PHI)X4000-100342010,00%0379,260000000004
Brendan GaunceX5000-120176130,00%1448,880000200001
Brent BurnsX5000-220538350,00%510821,59000214000015
Joel ArmiaX5000-3401067150,00%19018,08000214000013
Joel EdmundsonX5000-320636020,00%59118,1400000000013
Nick BjugstadX5000-120113140,00%0418,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX0120,00%500001,09000000022010
Christian DvorakX0059,71%13900000,85000000011000
Erik HaulaX0048,15%2700000,68000000022000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,59000000011000
Jared McCannX0087,50%800000,76000000031000
Nathan MacKinnonX0056,59%12900000,63000000052000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,54000000051000
Yakov TreninX0025,00%800000,58000000053000
Cole SmithX1050,00%400000,36000000033000
Jake MiddletonX000,00%000000,22000000053000
Michael McCarronX0059,68%6200000,29000000053000
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,20000000051000
Marc GatcombX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
__Zach Aston-Reese (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000055
__Zach Aston-Reese (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000055
Brendan GaunceX0061,11%3600000,00000000055000
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Joel ArmiaX0040,00%500000,00000000055000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nick BjugstadX000,00%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper51400,8584,0030020201410000,000050000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX544850089210819,05%08316,6603331600000
Joel Eriksson EkX533610045154920,00%18416,7521361600000
Travis KonecnyX52465601841791411,76%08316,5320261600000
Brandon HagelX5325120272531612,00%08717,45112101600003
Jack HughesX5235500051341315,38%08316,6601121600000
Jake SandersonX505530041212590,00%1111723,36011815000020
Logan CooleyX5134-140510115129,09%07715,3801111600001
Noah DobsonX51232005656320,00%412224,42112417000021
Kiefer SherwoodX50331120115141110,00%08416,8102231600000
Ridly GreigX5202-1401313115618,18%27915,8800000000019
Erik GudbransonX5022120312220,00%48016,000000000005
Simon HolmstromX5022-100169660,00%18116,2600000000021
Martin FehervaryX50112201349110,00%910320,65011517000118
Matt Savoie (R)X5000000052260,00%05110,2800000000120
Mario FerraroX5000180562020,00%58617,1900000000017
Radek FaksaX5000040483040,00%0509,9600000000019
Justin KirklandX5000020021020,00%0316,200000000000
Matthew Robertson (R)X5000120711430,00%37615,240000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX1055,46%11900001,92000000021103
Joel Eriksson EkX0048,60%10700001,43000000011100
Travis KonecnyX0025,00%400001,45000000011020
Brandon HagelX0014,29%700001,15000000031100
Jack HughesX1050,00%800001,20000000021000
Jake SandersonX000,00%000000,86000000051010
Logan CooleyX0048,68%7600001,04000000210000
Noah DobsonX100,00%000000,49000000011000
Kiefer SherwoodX0060,00%500000,71000000051000
Ridly GreigX0050,00%3200000,50000001100000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,50000000053000
Simon HolmstromX0020,00%500000,49000000150000
Martin FehervaryX000,00%000000,19000000051000
Matt Savoie (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000055000
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Radek FaksaX0054,55%5500000,00000000055000
Justin KirklandX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Matthew Robertson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger43100,8972,512390010970000,000041001
James Reimer10100,8933,0060003280000,000014000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie CoyleX5055240217101140,00%19418,76011016000115
Sam BennettX522412013121661312,50%29819,59112916000015
Michael Misa (R)X530322014142821,43%07314,6700031300007
Gabe Perreault (R)X521310001125316,67%07414,8900011500000
Brandt ClarkeX5123060108103210,00%1010520,95101616000116
Bowen ByramX512322010712458,33%612224,47011617000015
Oliver Kapanen (R)X5123-1001912178,33%15811,700000000000
Jordan MartinookX5033-120812113110,00%17515,0201102000014
David TomasekX5202-1003671528,57%0509,940000200000
Easton Cowan (R)X511220010233333,33%17815,6600001600001
Matt CoronatoX511202017811112,50%19118,12101316000016
Zac JonesX5112-180161120100.00%47114,200000000000
Rasmus SandinX511212012931433,33%912224,31000117000015
Simon NemecX5022060513260,00%510420,88011116000016
Olen ZellwegerX5011-140502120,00%67615,290000000007
Max Shabanov (R)X5011-100634140,00%15811,700000000000
Mason AppletonX5011-140786430,00%05410,700000000000
Ethen FrankX5011-200392390,00%06012,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie CoyleX0060,64%9400001,07000000051000
Sam BennettX0050,91%11000000,82000000120001
Michael Misa (R)X0052,38%2100010,82000000022100
Gabe Perreault (R)X100,00%300000,81000000011010
Brandt ClarkeX000,00%000000,57000000031000
Bowen ByramX000,00%000000,49000000210010
Oliver Kapanen (R)X0042,86%6300001,03000001100000
Jordan MartinookX0024,44%4500000,80000000150000
David TomasekX000,00%300000,81000000011000
Easton Cowan (R)X0020,00%1000000,51000000011001
Matt CoronatoX0044,44%900000,44000001100000
Zac JonesX000,00%000000,56000001200001
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,33000000042010
Simon NemecX000,00%000000,38000000052000
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%000000,26000000150000
Max Shabanov (R)X000,00%300000,34000000054000
Mason AppletonX0030,43%6900000,37000000053000
Ethen FrankX000,00%400000,33000000053000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic10100,9123,0359003340100,000014000
Joonas Korpisalo41210,8853,7623900151310000,000041000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach HymanX4325600661031430,00%16516,250000900000
Sam ReinhartX4235640971171518,18%08420,89000210000014
Robert ThomasX41346002161310117,69%08420,9801129000015
Alex DeBrincatX41342000512568,33%16616,380221900000
Dylan CozensX4134260165132117,69%06516,221014800000
Luke SchennX413441009521450,00%56415,970000100006
Jake McCabeX41235604263216,67%39323,1600012000013
William NylanderX412320006206125,00%06817,120117800000
Andrei SvechnikovX42022208352940,00%16115,340000900002
Evan BouchardX42021203352740,00%38120,2010127000014
Nate SchmidtX41124607451420,00%97318,2000002000014
Matvei MichkovX4022200224130,00%15112,680000000000
Ryan O'ReillyX40222001127290,00%08020,1000009000016
Nico SturmX4011000356230,00%0389,4100000000015
Travis SanheimX4011200988340,00%1010225,5600048000015
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X3000000102200,00%1196,440000000000
__Ryan Carpenter (NYI)X3000000102200,00%1196,440000000000
Benjamin Kindel (R)X4000000123120,00%0256,190000100000
Logan Mailloux (R)X4000400034030,00%45814,380001100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach HymanX0125,00%400001,54010000011110
Sam ReinhartX1050,00%600001,20110000320100
Robert ThomasX0064,12%13100000,95010000120010
Alex DeBrincatX0040,00%500001,22010000021001
Dylan CozensX0051,25%8000001,23000000021000
Luke SchennX000,00%000001,25000001400001
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,65000001100000
William NylanderX1033,33%300000,88110000011001
Andrei SvechnikovX00100.00%300000,65010001100101
Evan BouchardX000,00%000000,49000000022010
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,55000001200010
Matvei MichkovX0020,00%500000,79000000140000
Ryan O'ReillyX0058,76%9700000,50000000140000
Nico SturmX0040,00%3000000,53000000140000
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,20000000042000
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
__Ryan Carpenter (NYI)X00100.00%100000,00000000033
Benjamin Kindel (R)X00100.00%100000,00110000044000
Logan Mailloux (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen44000,9531,472450161270000,714740100

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX54485006655780,00%611523,09213215011010
Mason MarchmentX523535596104320,00%08416,8301121600000
Emmitt Finnie (R)X51452007698411,11%05310,5102211400001
Mikael BacklundX51344003716646,25%07915,820000000009
Thomas HarleyX5134-3408693311,11%310721,5010161600001
Connor BrownX5213200191681212,50%18015,910001110119
Patrick KaneX5123-2001825564,00%08817,5312351500000
Chandler StephensonX503310011662130,00%09318,55011116000110
Colton ParaykoX5033540963210,00%59118,200000000009
Anthony ManthaX5202-2401171131118,18%08917,8620231600000
Tyler MyersX511224016240225,00%79017,970000101108
William KarlssonX51122001641625,00%0377,400000100000
Kyle PalmieriX511230048108610,00%18416,7801141500000
Blake ColemanX511210049192125,26%29018,0600041400019
Jeff PetryX1011300203100,00%11919,120000000000
Corey PerryX5011200221140,00%0397,880000100000
Anze KopitarX5011-2208108260,00%08917,8500011400000
Conor TimminsX4000200753100,00%56716,790000000008
Andrew PeekeX5000-460410350,00%18015,940000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX110,00%000111,39000000011200
Mason MarchmentX000,00%100001,19000101100010
Emmitt Finnie (R)X0033,33%300001,90000001100100
Mikael BacklundX0050,00%10000001,01000000230000
Thomas HarleyX100,00%000000,74000000021010
Connor BrownX0041,67%1200000,75000000011010
Patrick KaneX0020,00%500000,68000000042001
Chandler StephensonX0056,20%13700000,65000000051001
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,66000000150001
Anthony ManthaX0033,33%600000,45000000022000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,45000000021001
William KarlssonX1043,48%4600001,08000001100000
Kyle PalmieriX0060,00%500000,48000000042000
Blake ColemanX1050,00%600000,44000000041000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000001,05000000110000
Corey PerryX00100.00%100000,51000000150000
Anze KopitarX0050,00%11800000,22000000051000
Conor TimminsX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf54100,9441,612992181440000,000050110

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton LundellX330314039101330,00%15618,671011400008
Mats ZuccarelloX3213-1000131366,67%0299,640110300000
Kirill MarchenkoX320222043103820,00%05518,291012600009
Mark ScheifeleX3022100324240,00%05618,800110500004
Filip HronekX3022-140352130,00%46321,000111700008
Bobby McMannX3022120857070,00%04214,140110400000
Jackson BlakeX3101-2000460016,67%0258,490000100000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X31010000263316,67%04615,470001300001
Lars EllerX1011000010000,00%01010,100000000000
K'Andre MillerX3011-100444210,00%06220,810001600009
Troy TerryX30111001160100,00%15819,280001600009
Mattias SamuelssonX3011-1601347270,00%47223,830002600006
Collin GrafX3011-200614250,00%14515,020000400004
Roman JosiX3011-200713140,00%87625,3500007000010
Ryan SheaX3011100512100,00%34715,640000000003
Carl GrundstromX2000-160413040,00%0178,480000000000
Tomas HertlX3000-400454110,00%04815,920000400000
Vladislav GavrikovX3000020622030,00%64515,010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton LundellX1150,00%7000011,07000000011100
Mats ZuccarelloX0050,00%200002,07000001100000
Kirill MarchenkoX0016,67%600000,73010001100000
Mark ScheifeleX0046,15%6500000,71010000130000
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,63000000230000
Bobby McMannX0033,33%300000,94000000031001
Jackson BlakeX0050,00%200000,78000001100000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X0033,33%600000,43000001100000
Lars EllerX0057,14%1400001,98000000110000
K'Andre MillerX000,00%000000,32000000031000
Troy TerryX0033,33%600000,35000000031000
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,28000000130000
Collin GrafX0030,00%1000000,44000000130000
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,26000000130000
Ryan SheaX000,00%000000,43000000130000
Carl GrundstromX0022,22%2700000,00000000022000
Tomas HertlX0062,96%5400000,00000000033000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka31110,9063,2418500101060000,000230011

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX5145-240881312177,69%09519,0201152500000
Ryan McLeodX5224-2003171561613,33%210621,11112723000014
Connor McDavidX513400028184195,56%09518,9202222400000
Adam LarssonX5213-1400461133,33%98817,5300000000013
David PastrnakX5123020115139157,69%09518,9210132400000
Sean MonahanX50331005107280,00%19218,37022422000016
Ilya MikheyevX520210031262533,33%17114,2300002000015
Esa LindellX5112-12013692711,11%1112023,92011621000015
Pavel BuchnevichX5022-2003262110,00%18917,8000012100000
Shayne GostisbehereX5101-1007243625,00%410721,3610132300001
Nick CousinsX5101-1002130133,33%1336,610000000000
Filip ForsbergX510104062284163,57%09018,0010162000000
Curtis LazarX5011-100263050,00%0357,070000000002
Rasmus RistolainenX5011-2001034370,00%111422,82000223000014
Erik CernakX5011160613050,00%108216,4000002000013
Jeff MalottX5011-160534020,00%0336,610000000000
Max Crozier (R)X5000020841100,00%27214,430000000005
Jaden SchwartzX50001401034290,00%06713,3800000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX0162,50%800001,05110000032010
Ryan McLeodX1056,25%11200000,76010000410100
Connor McDavidX0052,67%13100000,85010001100001
Adam LarssonX010,00%000000,68000000021000
David PastrnakX0020,00%1000000,63010000140100
Sean MonahanX0055,83%12000000,65000000250000
Ilya MikheyevX0020,00%500000,56000000011000
Esa LindellX100,00%000000,33000000130001
Pavel BuchnevichX0030,00%1000000,45000000052000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,19000001100000
Nick CousinsX0025,00%400000,60000000022010
Filip ForsbergX000,00%200000,22010001100000
Curtis LazarX0059,46%3700000,57000000052000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,18000000054000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,24000000053000
Jeff MalottX000,00%100000,61000000052000
Max Crozier (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jaden SchwartzX0033,33%600000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar42110,9222,4524540101280000,600541100
Stuart Skinner10100,8574,0959004280000,000014000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX43363004131921115,79%17719,31011214011311
Lawson CrouseX423542089114618,18%16215,5700000101111
Jonathan ToewsX43143003463450,00%16315,63101115000011
Samuel GirardX4033240335230,00%67819,4601131500008
Jalen ChatfieldX41121008530033,33%27017,4300000000012
William CarrierX41123006141325,00%1348,560000000000
Sebastian AhoX4022-140116123130,00%06817,0301151600000
Rasmus AnderssonX40222801399270,00%310025,0600081601107
Artturi LehkonenX4101-1203294411,11%07518,86101214000110
Jesper BoqvistX41013003220250,00%05112,700000000000
Nikita KucherovX4011-1601417670,00%06716,7900081600000
Philip BrobergX4011100681020,00%59523,7600000000013
Tanner LaczynskiX4011320320110,00%0379,250000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX40112006517470,00%37217,91000101500004
Logan StankovenX4000-2002510490,00%07017,5100051600001
Marat KhusnutdinovX4000-30032134110,00%06516,2600031400001
Keegan KolesarX4000-220832030,00%05012,430000000000
Cam FowlerX4000040222010,00%65213,050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX1054,24%11800001,55000003300100
Lawson CrouseX0014,29%700001,61000000011020
Jonathan ToewsX1055,84%7700011,28000000031100
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,77000000140000
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%000000,57000000031001
William CarrierX000,00%100001,17000000011000
Sebastian AhoX0045,16%6200000,59000000043000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,40000000041000
Artturi LehkonenX0040,00%500000,27000000011000
Jesper BoqvistX0050,00%200000,39000000011001
Nikita KucherovX0050,00%400000,30000000043000
Philip BrobergX000,00%000000,21000000041000
Tanner LaczynskiX0080,00%500000,54000000043000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,28000000042000
Logan StankovenX0039,71%6800000,00000000044000
Marat KhusnutdinovX0080,00%500000,00000000044000
Keegan KolesarX0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck32010,9361,95184006940000,000031010
Eric Comrie10100,8334,0060004240000,000013000

Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan BarbashevX52240005821249,52%19719,37022115000115
Justin Hryckowian (R)X521302064102920,00%07815,6920241500000
Philipp KurashevX52130002573728,57%06813,5400001200000
Ivan ProvorovX51230401111851112,50%1011823,69000414000015
Pavel DorofeyevX51230002919795,26%09719,42011115000016
Ilya Solovyov (R)X50331201012030,00%89919,74011011000013
Jonas SiegenthalerX5022120885250,00%410120,22000112000015
Tanner JeannotX5022180566130,00%1479,490000000000
Viktor ArvidssonX5101-2004513377,69%19118,23000311000015
Stephen Halliday (R)X5011000357420,00%05310,510000000000
Vladimir TarasenkoX5011-22042121100,00%19018,04000211000114
Carson SoucyX2000020230010,00%23115,280000000000
Scott MayfieldX3000-300441100,00%44715,820000000001
Zach BensonX5000-100395340,00%46513,060000100001
JJ PeterkaX5000-1202211280,00%16412,880001100000
Uvis BalinskisX5000-360831300,00%68416,740000000006
Ty DellandreaX5000-2601183070,00%16512,930000000000
Jordan SpenceX5000-1202140120,00%611823,67000014000016
Jonathan MarchessaultX5000100046440,00%1499,810000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan BarbashevX1032,61%4600000,83000000021100
Justin Hryckowian (R)X1037,62%10100000,76000000011001
Philipp KurashevX0027,94%6800000,89000000011010
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,51000000031010
Pavel DorofeyevX1050,00%1000000,62000000031000
Ilya Solovyov (R)X000,00%000000,61000000052000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,40000000053001
Tanner JeannotX0050,00%400000,84000000051000
Viktor ArvidssonX0039,39%3300000,22000000033000
Stephen Halliday (R)X0032,26%6200000,38000000053000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0033,33%600000,22000000054000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Zach BensonX0016,67%600000,00000000055000
JJ PeterkaX000,00%300000,00000000055000
Uvis BalinskisX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ty DellandreaX0052,70%7400000,00000000055000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen21100,9601,50120003750000,000023100
Jeremy Swayman32100,9252,661814081060000,000032110

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pius SuterX5314260128125725,00%27915,7100002000014
J.T. CompherX51342206171414,29%17214,410000100007
Arttu Hyry (R)X5134-440612114129,09%310020,05123321000217
Damon SeversonX5044-320556690,00%312424,71044321000118
Ryan HartmanX5123-220513143127,14%19519,00123617000016
Brandon MontourX5123-44015565416,67%812224,48123420000016
Calum Ritchie (R)X5033220244390,00%16212,360000200000
Pavel MintyukovX51120004782512,50%1010621,26101519000021
Andre BurakovskyX5112-4002473514,29%08316,5511242300001
Matvei Gridin (R)X5112-4001714377,14%08116,2601132300000
Jonas BrodinX5101-2004243425,00%57314,620000200000
Gabriel LandeskogX5101-22012611789,09%09719,3610121700006
Sam Dickinson (R)X2011-120031000,00%13015,060000100001
Neal PionkX50110601268050,00%710721,44000520000020
Andrew MangiapaneX1000-100112000,00%099,450000000000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X3000100113110,00%34213,940000100001
__Ben Hutton (FLA)X3000100113110,00%34213,940000100001
Ilya Protas (R)X4000-1215000010,00%0164,120000100000
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X5000-140378370,00%29218,41000317000015
Oliver Moore (R)X5000-200042470,00%0438,630000100000
Quentin Musty (R)X5000-2001201160,00%0438,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pius SuterX0046,15%10400001,02000000022100
J.T. CompherX0030,00%1000001,11000000041000
Arttu Hyry (R)X0061,26%11100000,80110000120000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,65000000150000
Ryan HartmanX0048,39%9300000,63010000130000
Brandon MontourX100,00%000000,49010001100010
Calum Ritchie (R)X0050,00%400000,97000000052000
Pavel MintyukovX000,00%000000,38000001100001
Andre BurakovskyX000,00%300000,48000000140000
Matvei Gridin (R)X0020,00%500000,49010000032000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,27000000011000
Gabriel LandeskogX0045,00%2000000,21010001100000
Sam Dickinson (R)X000,00%000000,66000000021000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,19000000053000
Andrew MangiapaneX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Ben Hutton (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Ilya Protas (R)X0016,67%600000,00010100044000
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X0022,58%3100000,00110000055000
Oliver Moore (R)X0039,58%4800000,00000000055000
Quentin Musty (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Montembeault51220,9113,1430600161800000,571750100

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4213-20014132915,38%07919,72000111000114
Leo CarlssonX4112-12017134117,69%16616,4100031300000
Tyler BertuzziX4112-2008153620,00%06315,8100001200000
Bobby BrinkX41010001861416,67%05814,4000000000014
Cutter GauthierX4101-1403612298,33%06616,4000021300000
Matthew Schaefer (R)X4011-22010710240,00%79824,46000411000015
Scott LaughtonX4011-1601059570,00%16616,5300001000011
Juraj SlafkovskyX4011-120149114120,00%06415,8800041100000
Louis CrevierX4011-31401022270,00%37819,62000211000011
Tim Washe (R)X4011000534020,00%05714,2600000000013
Casey CizikasX4000-220273000,00%0379,230000000002
Egor ChinakhovX4000-100432230,00%15513,7300011200000
Owen PowerX4000-220797340,00%99623,94000411000015
Denver Barkey (R)X4000-200314010,00%1379,180000200000
Brian DumoulinX4000120821010,00%96215,400000100004
Adam Wilsby (R)X4000040513010,00%56115,170002300000
Michael BuntingX4000-200054300,00%04912,1700011100003
Nicolas HagueX4000-420441010,00%67218,0600000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0035,00%2000000,76000000011000
Leo CarlssonX0042,86%7700000,61000000032000
Tyler BertuzziX0033,33%900000,63000000031010
Bobby BrinkX0022,22%900000,35000001100000
Cutter GauthierX000,00%000000,30000000022000
Matthew Schaefer (R)X000,00%000000,20000000042000
Scott LaughtonX0054,22%8300000,30000000041000
Juraj SlafkovskyX000,00%000000,31000000043000
Louis CrevierX000,00%000000,25000000043000
Tim Washe (R)X0057,35%6800000,35000000140000
Casey CizikasX0051,22%4100000,00000000044000
Egor ChinakhovX000,00%400000,00000000044000
Owen PowerX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Denver Barkey (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Adam Wilsby (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Michael BuntingX0025,00%800000,00000000044000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight40400,8903,2723920131180000,000040000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt BoldyX4459220591931221,05%38922,35134517000210
Nick SuzukiX425720017165712,50%08521,3101141300009
Tim StutzleX4336260871631018,75%08821,9611231800008
Tony DeAngeloX4145-3203260316,67%18822,0214551700008
Seth JonesX4044-3007814110,00%39924,82000614000010
Dylan DeMeloX4213-3608230166,67%88521,2921321700008
Steven StamkosX4213-340461411414,29%07819,5011241600007
MacKenzie WeegarX4033-3001760280,00%99824,5000001400009
Boone JennerX4112-42014511159,09%16015,0011241400000
Nazem KadriX4112-32024631216,67%15413,490000000003
Jake NeighboursX4101-32012101310,00%26616,5200021400000
Ryan Lindgren (TOT)X4011-120571010,00%76014,890000000003
__Ryan Lindgren (TOR)X3011-120371010,00%64414,610000000002
__Ryan Lindgren (FLA)X1000000200000,00%11615,730000000001
Ben ChiarotX4011120964010,00%85714,210000100000
Jordan GreenwayX4000-400325020,00%04912,260001200001
Isac LundestromX4000000044060,00%1317,680000100000
Jansen HarkinsX4000000313020,00%0307,460000000000
Paul CotterX4000020123220,00%0307,450000000000
Nino NiederreiterX4000-400011210,00%14511,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt BoldyX0150,00%800002,01110004400101
Nick SuzukiX0150,78%12800001,64000001400100
Tim StutzleX0042,37%5900001,37110001400010
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000001,14000000011000
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,81000000240000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,70000000021000
Steven StamkosX0044,44%7200000,77000000011000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,61000000240000
Boone JennerX0034,43%6100000,67000000022000
Nazem KadriX0016,67%600000,74000001100000
Jake NeighboursX1028,57%700000,30000000033000
Ryan Lindgren (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000000041000
__Ryan Lindgren (TOR)X000,00%000000,46000000041
__Ryan Lindgren (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000041
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,35000000043001
Jordan GreenwayX0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Isac LundestromX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Jansen HarkinsX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Paul CotterX0042,31%2600000,00000000044000
Nino NiederreiterX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson42200,8734,9024520201580001,000240000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cale MakarX5213-1008555340,00%912224,491014900004
Matthew KniesX5213-220681551113,33%19519,0011211000000
Adrian KempeX5213-4601361531013,33%09619,1701101000000
Macklin CelebriniX5033-400113114210,00%19719,4301101000000
Sean CouturierX5112140217411025,00%17013,9701100000010
Ryan Greene (R)X5112-2000220250,00%1428,4800000000011
Alexis LafreniereX5022-420549260,00%08917,720001800000
Alex Steeves (R)X5022-295521120,00%0306,060000000000
Brock BoeserX5101-2003873614,29%09118,210001800003
Zachary L'HeureuxX5101-2203030133,33%0458,9710110000013
Aaron EkbladX5011-3201123410,00%78517,0501102000013
Miro HeiskanenX5011-1405115150,00%1412524,9700029000011
Nico HischierX5011-240312182120,00%210320,6400038000012
Mattias EkholmX5011-200963000,00%68617,1301101000003
Justin BrazeauX5011120827380,00%15911,760000100000
Ivan Demidov (R)X5011120248180,00%07013,950001900000
Elias PetterssonD (R)X5000-3202324120,00%78917,700000000009
Albert JohanssonX5000-420832200,00%98817,660000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,49000000140100
Matthew KniesX000,00%400000,63000001100001
Adrian KempeX0025,00%400000,63010002200000
Macklin CelebriniX0039,52%12400000,62010000250000
Sean CouturierX0062,79%8600000,57000000011001
Ryan Greene (R)X0034,15%4100000,94000000011000
Alexis LafreniereX0060,00%500000,45000000250000
Alex Steeves (R)X0050,00%200001,32001000051000
Brock BoeserX1036,36%1100000,22000000044000
Zachary L'HeureuxX00100.00%100000,45000000033000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,23000000053000
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,16000000051000
Nico HischierX0056,35%12600000,19000000054000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,23000000054000
Justin BrazeauX0080,00%500000,34000000051000
Ivan Demidov (R)X0025,00%400000,29010000051000
Elias PetterssonD (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Albert JohanssonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson51310,8873,3430500171510000,500250010

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WerenskiX4235-16076130515,38%39022,541128900000
Brady TkachukX4224195145831625,00%07017,381012700001
Alex LaferriereX4134140711104910,00%07619,0503337000117
Lucas RaymondX4213120071061120,00%06215,402132700000
Brock FaberX4123-28014842425,00%710125,2901129000013
Wyatt JohnstonX412310037166126,25%17117,750113900000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X41232404775714,29%77719,1810137000013
Dawson MercerX4202-2002790422,22%16616,5600001000016
Dylan HollowayX4112-1008512478,33%16115,310111700000
Drake BathersonX4022-1003582110,00%07017,440002900000
Dmitry KulikovX40222401020010,00%47117,6800000000015
Jamie DrysdaleX4011-340433240,00%17619,050112700009
Frank NazarX4011-200343230,00%05313,210000200000
Jaccob SlavinX4000-2201244450,00%47418,5600000000015
Rutger McGroarty (R)X4000-100122120,00%0297,330000000000
Marco KasperX4000-140264330,00%04611,5000000000013
Cole PerfettiX4000-200566040,00%25112,680000000002
Colin BlackwellX4000-100341040,00%04711,6500000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000001,11000001400000
Brady TkachukX0027,27%1100001,15001001200100
Alex LaferriereX0042,72%10300001,05000000011100
Lucas RaymondX0033,33%300000,97000000031000
Brock FaberX000,00%000000,59000000031000
Wyatt JohnstonX1056,16%7300000,84000000210001
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000,00%000000,78000000011010
Dawson MercerX0050,00%800000,60000000022000
Dylan HollowayX00100.00%100000,65000000022000
Drake BathersonX0010,00%1000000,57000000240000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,57000000042000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%000000,26000000041000
Frank NazarX0038,78%4900000,38000000042000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Rutger McGroarty (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Marco KasperX0040,91%6600000,00000000044000
Cole PerfettiX0033,33%600000,00000000044000
Colin BlackwellX00100.00%200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek10000,9522,6323001210000,000004000
Adin Hill41120,8734,0022500151180000,000040000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack McBainX6415060109181622,22%18614,4120261800003
Fraser Minten (R)X6325-7206192031415,00%011919,88213419101417
Adam LowryX6134120111150320,00%19616,0800000011018
Mathieu OlivierX6134-2601414144157,14%010016,7402251800000
Morgan RiellyX6134-82018214104,76%512921,48033112000000
Kaapo KakkoX6123-20026182105,56%19115,2401121800001
Jake WalmanX6123-3207772514,29%310918,2311241700003
Casey MittelstadtX6112-4000823344,35%09916,5111241900000
Eetu LuostarinenX6112040711188115,56%210216,9200027000016
Evander KaneX6022220322380,00%0406,740000000000
David PerronX6022200236280,00%0467,610000100000
Conor GarlandX6101-420010154126,67%18814,690004800000
Kaiden GuhleX6011-4401674200,00%1312120,1300000000115
Pavol Regenda (R)X6011-66017793140,00%210517,4301121900000
Denton MateychukX6011140446240,00%312220,38000112011020
Will BorgenX601158016113130,00%810818,0700000000019
Trevor van RiemsdykX6000-440416250,00%411619,31000011000018
Phillip DanaultX6000000387060,00%37712,7800000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack McBainX0158,93%11200011,16000001100100
Fraser Minten (R)X0047,33%13100000,84000000120000
Adam LowryX0059,85%13700000,83000001100001
Mathieu OlivierX1040,00%500000,80000000150100
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,62000001100000
Kaapo KakkoX1030,77%1300000,66000001100010
Jake WalmanX010,00%000000,55000000053010
Casey MittelstadtX0028,57%700000,40000000033000
Eetu LuostarinenX0080,00%500000,39000001100000
Evander KaneX000,00%200000,99000000160000
David PerronX0060,00%500000,88000000160000
Conor GarlandX0080,00%500000,23000000033000
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%000000,17000000160000
Pavol Regenda (R)X0040,00%500000,19000000063000
Denton MateychukX000,00%000000,16000000064000
Will BorgenX000,00%000000,18000000065000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Phillip DanaultX0059,22%10300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros52210,8863,3930100171490000,000051000
Devin Cooley10100,7866,0060006280000,000015000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan GuentherX442662078163525,00%26516,230001500000
Dante FabbroX41341404351320,00%77318,3300000000115
Morgan FrostX41345003583912,50%06616,520001500001
Jonathan HuberdeauX4044520819050,00%07919,8401115000015
Johnathan KovacevicX40331601324110,00%107919,6900025000015
Cole SchwindtX42021604540450,00%06014,9800000000015
Patrik LaineX4112-2002214377,14%06215,490000500001
Jacob TroubaX4112310016860416,67%69523,7000016000015
Luke EvangelistaX41121201580412,50%14711,630000000000
Jack RoslovicX4112-2004663816,67%26115,290111600000
Noah Laba (R)X4022-1401275340,00%16215,400001600000
Alex VlasicX41012003574014,29%119924,6310145000018
Nicholas RobertsonX41011003460516,67%04611,450000100000
Darnell NurseX40111201351150,00%96215,480000000002
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4011240941000,00%67217,980000600007
Joseph VelenoX4000020091330,00%04912,3000000000015
Jeffrey VielX4000000422220,00%0369,040000000014
Sam CarrickX4000055465210,00%15012,4300000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan GuentherX100,00%700001,85000001400200
Dante FabbroX000,00%000001,09000000130010
Morgan FrostX1046,15%9100001,21000000120020
Jonathan HuberdeauX0033,33%600001,01000000240000
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%000000,76000000042000
Cole SchwindtX1050,68%7300000,67000001100000
Patrik LaineX010,00%200000,65000001100000
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,42000000011000
Luke EvangelistaX0120,00%500000,86000000120001
Jack RoslovicX0060,00%500000,65000000031000
Noah Laba (R)X0047,50%8000000,65000000140000
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,20000000011000
Nicholas RobertsonX0083,33%600000,44000000033001
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,32000000043000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,28000000042000
Joseph VelenoX0060,00%2500000,00000000044000
Jeffrey VielX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Sam CarrickX0045,33%7500000,00001000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes (R)43100,9083,5024000141520000,000040100

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam FantilliX4156260610175175,88%06716,8303331300000
Kevin BahlX441526010580150,00%88120,16202211011016
Alexandre CarrierX41342401611469,09%36716,6801161300000
Anders LeeX421300083101720,00%06115,2410121200001
Mason McTavishX41231003460416,67%06315,8101121100000
Marco RossiX41231205571614,29%26215,3911221200000
Teddy BluegerX40332407713480,00%28120,29022413000016
Michael AmadioX41120003742625,00%16215,5300000000018
Adam PelechX411226013430333,33%67217,9500000101117
Artem ZubX4022-220557320,00%59223,0800051300009
Morgan BarronX4022-1402810060,00%25914,7600000000015
Oliver BjorkstrandX4101-1002141125,00%0338,150000000000
Reilly SmithX41010202617285,88%07719,14101412000117
Cole SillingerX4011020146210,00%2358,710000001103
Ryan PulockX4011-220983020,00%88721,7600000000017
Alex IafalloX4000-100224010,00%14711,790000000004
Brett PesceX4000020422230,00%58120,33000211000015
Cole Reinhardt (R)X4000-100824120,00%0348,600001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam FantilliX1050,54%9300001,78000000430100
Kevin BahlX100,00%000001,24000003400011
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000001,20000000410010
Anders LeeX0050,00%400000,98000000032010
Mason McTavishX0167,86%2800000,95000001200001
Marco RossiX0056,92%6500000,97000001100000
Teddy BluegerX0025,00%800000,74000000140010
Michael AmadioX0012,50%800000,64000001200000
Adam PelechX010,00%000000,56000000033100
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,43000000240000
Morgan BarronX0050,00%7200000,68000000240000
Oliver BjorkstrandX00100.00%300000,61000000011000
Reilly SmithX1038,64%4400000,26000000011000
Cole SillingerX0050,00%200000,57000000043000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,23000000041000
Alex IafalloX0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Cole Reinhardt (R)X0034,21%3800000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal32100,9302,351790071000100,000031100
Pyotr Kochetkov11000,8933,0060003280000,000013000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX443732059193821,05%07518,6830371400000
Tage ThompsonX4156-12093123138,33%17418,4603341300000
Mikhail SergachevX40664202116060,00%510025,0003331400006
Aleksander BarkovX4224020136114818,18%17418,5802211300000
Jake DeBruskX422422055103620,00%17318,1602211300000
Rasmus DahlinX413432012852220,00%18922,3010131300000
Mavrik BourqueX43031002482237,50%16115,1510131400000
Josh MorrisseyX4033040386100,00%47719,3100061400002
Martin NecasX420240047183711,11%17618,9300061400000
Tomas NosekX41122001240025,00%1368,880000000007
Pontus HolmbergX41012001331633,33%0287,080000100000
Henri JokiharjuX4011200820210,00%67117,750000200008
Sam SteelX401110043125160,00%05914,800000300008
Nick PerbixX4011220574100,00%76817,020000100017
Parker WotherspoonX4011020744240,00%37518,8400021300006
Marcus JohanssonX4011-100147250,00%26014,950000000000
Luke GlendeningX4011200065100,00%0348,630000000007
Jake EvansX40001001154380,00%05613,930000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0250,55%9100001,87000000410011
Tage ThompsonX0055,56%900001,62000000011100
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000001,20000000440000
Aleksander BarkovX0049,47%9500001,08000000011010
Jake DeBruskX0022,22%900001,10000001100010
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,90000000031000
Mavrik BourqueX200,00%300000,99000002200001
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,78000000041000
Martin NecasX1028,57%700000,53000000022002
Tomas NosekX1028,57%700001,13000000021000
Pontus HolmbergX000,00%100000,71000000011000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,28000000140000
Sam SteelX0050,00%400000,34000000140000
Nick PerbixX000,00%000000,29000000042000
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%000000,27000000041000
Marcus JohanssonX0050,00%400000,33000000041000
Luke GlendeningX0048,98%4900000,58000000041000
Jake EvansX0057,35%6800000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom33000,9091,99181016660000,000031100
Brandon Bussi11000,9352,0060002310000,000013000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill KaprizovX4538320672351321,74%07318,3021341300003
Brady SkjeiX42574206745650,00%510025,03112213000015
Cole CaufieldX42353001101421114,29%07017,6002241300000
Noah CatesX4145380111215186,67%38320,69033413000012
Jared SpurgeonX4055420449260,00%37819,57033513000015
Cody GlassX43144000792233,33%15714,1500000000017
Emil HeinemanX41344607793811,11%15112,8701131300000
Ryan Leonard (R)X411200015174125,88%06015,0011291300000
Josh AndersonX4022420263370,00%05513,8300000000016
Cody CeciX4022220534330,00%56616,4100000000017
Pierre-Luc DuboisX410100011012358,33%06716,6810121300004
Joel FarabeeX41010003617625,88%07418,62101313000015
Peyton KrebsX4011060765240,00%0358,750000000000
Alexandre TexierX4000000204110,00%0358,670000000000
Emil LillebergX4000-160641000,00%56516,220000000003
Drew HellesonX4000-120332080,00%36516,210000000002
Jamie OleksiakX4000660644020,00%48019,9700000000014
Matthew Wood (R)X4000020024050,00%04711,7600011300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill KaprizovX1014,29%700002,19000002400201
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000001,40000001400011
Cole CaufieldX100,00%400001,42000000420000
Noah CatesX1051,56%12800001,21000001400010
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000001,28000000240000
Cody GlassX0073,13%6700001,41000000021100
Emil HeinemanX0050,00%400001,55000000210001
Ryan Leonard (R)X00100.00%100000,67000000011000
Josh AndersonX0050,00%600000,72000000042000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,61000000240000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0058,25%10300000,30000000033000
Joel FarabeeX0042,86%700000,27000000033000
Peyton KrebsX0055,32%4700000,57000000140000
Alexandre TexierX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Emil LillebergX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Drew HellesonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Matthew Wood (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer43100,9152,7524000111290000,000040010

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mackie SamoskevichX41563208412248,33%07719,2503331900009
Dominic James (R)X432540015711042,86%15814,5001101000000
Alex KillornX431432055181416,67%26817,0210181600012
Drew DoughtyX4213-3404781325,00%98621,4020241500009
Andrei KuzmenkoX4123-10005146107,14%16816,9010141900001
Ilya LyubushkinX412324010482112,50%97117,8300031000002
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX4033-22010610440,00%69724,36022515000011
Sean DurziX4022-1201448150,00%79222,99011719000010
Teuvo TeravainenX410100015156126,67%27719,36000515000011
Nicolas RoyX4011-100674540,00%26716,7300007000010
Justin BarronX4011320673010,00%26616,420000100003
Jacob Quillan (R) (TOT)X2000-220451000,00%0199,420000000001
__Jacob Quillan (DAL)X2000-220451000,00%0199,420000000001
Ben McCartneyX2000-200341100,00%02412,210000000000
Wyatt KaiserX4000-200323230,00%37418,55000011000010
Frank VatranoX4000-2004810230,00%14812,030000100000
Ross JohnstonX4000060832020,00%04411,110000000000
Isak RosenX4000-400049380,00%0409,900000000000
Yanni GourdeX400004012910170,00%47719,3200051800009
Alexander HoltzX4000-300414130,00%0399,780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mackie SamoskevichX0114,29%700001,56000000420011
Dominic James (R)X1051,95%7700001,72000001100100
Alex KillornX0058,33%1200011,18000000032100
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,70000000310001
Andrei KuzmenkoX0033,33%900000,89000001300000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,84000000310000
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX000,00%000000,62000000041000
Sean DurziX000,00%000000,43000000140000
Teuvo TeravainenX0050,00%400000,26000001100000
Nicolas RoyX0053,45%5800000,30000000140000
Justin BarronX000,00%000000,30000000140000
Jacob Quillan (R) (TOT)X0050,00%3400000,00000000022000
__Jacob Quillan (DAL)X0050,00%3400000,00000000022
Ben McCartneyX0061,54%2600000,00000000000000
Wyatt KaiserX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Frank VatranoX0016,67%600000,00000000044000
Ross JohnstonX0050,00%400000,00000000044000
Isak RosenX0034,62%2600000,00000000044000
Yanni GourdeX0051,64%12200000,00000000044000
Alexander HoltzX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington41210,9033,6824400151550000,000040000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoppX423500011032666,67%17719,13123214000011
Vasily PodkolzinX4314360202165318,75%17318,36011214000010
Zachary BolducX422400096121716,67%06416,0101151400000
Will SmithX413430005145147,14%17618,94101314000011
Luke HughesX4123-3006692611,11%119824,50112314000013
Joel HanleyX41233202524150,00%36315,640000200000
Vincent DesharnaisX4123160712106410,00%78019,9611261500009
Ryan StromeX42020001370528,57%15012,570000000001
Ryan DonatoX4112-2005874414,29%1399,830000000000
Kevin HayesX4022-200021250,00%1389,580000000000
Bo Groulx (R)X4022040452540,00%24912,370000000000
Artyom Levshunov (R)X4022-3601235020,00%59423,62011413000010
Declan Carlile (R)X4022120715240,00%68020,0401141500009
Elmer SoderblomX40110202394120,00%05012,580000000000
Evan RodriguesX40113002511390,00%17618,94000614000011
Otto Stenberg (R)X4011000542110,00%16416,0100001400000
Vladislav NamestnikovX4011-200442170,00%0389,580000000000
Colin MillerX40003401232100,00%36516,200000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoppX1058,14%8600001,31000001200001
Vasily PodkolzinX0144,83%2900001,09000000120110
Zachary BolducX0022,22%900001,25000000210010
Will SmithX0029,63%2700001,06000001100000
Luke HughesX000,00%000000,61000001100010
Joel HanleyX000,00%000000,96000001100000
Vincent DesharnaisX100,00%000000,75000000031001
Ryan StromeX0050,00%800000,80000000022000
Ryan DonatoX0055,32%4700001,02000000130000
Kevin HayesX00100.00%200001,04000000140000
Bo Groulx (R)X0056,67%6000000,81000000042000
Artyom Levshunov (R)X000,00%000000,42000000140000
Declan Carlile (R)X000,00%000000,50000000042000
Elmer SoderblomX0050,00%600000,40000000042000
Evan RodriguesX0052,33%8600000,26000000043000
Otto Stenberg (R)X000,00%200000,31000000140000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0025,00%400000,52000000043000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg42200,9073,5024000141500000,000040100