Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kailer YamamotoX523510011016102012,50%39318,54011525000215
Rem PitlickX5224100610831525,00%08216,3620262600003
Valtteri PuustinenX5224-22056144714,29%17815,6322442600000
Jonathan DrouinX51341202614597,14%09919,75000325000116
Nicolas DeslauriersX50331601745170,00%07314,6201112300000
Jamie Engelbert (R)X5033-3005105340,00%08517,04033224000016
Adam EdstromX5112-12010681812,50%09519,03101424000015
Joe HickettsX5112-72010120150,00%59418,7601105000018
Justin HollX51121608470114,29%410520,92000323000115
David Breazeale (R)X5022260425160,00%310520,91022423000014
Gabe Klassen (R)X5022-120388430,00%16212,420000300012
Olle LycksellX5101-2004684212,50%06212,450000200002
Zach Uens (R)X51012405231033,33%08216,400001100007
Josh BrownX50003401223100,00%27414,820000000003
Oliver WahlstromX50000008717570,00%08917,8800092700007
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X5000-340237250,00%15110,110000000000
Eduard SaleX5000-300351350,00%15110,190000000000
Travis Mitchell (R)X5000-760831120,00%38617,2700000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kailer YamamotoX0133,33%300001,08000000011100
Rem PitlickX0052,63%5700000,98000000011010
Valtteri PuustinenX1050,00%400001,02000000011001
Jonathan DrouinX0057,14%5600000,81000000031001
Nicolas DeslauriersX0060,00%500000,82000000150000
Jamie Engelbert (R)X0055,06%8900000,70000000051000
Adam EdstromX0047,17%5300000,42000001200001
Joe HickettsX100,00%000000,43000000120000
Justin HollX000,00%000000,38000000210000
David Breazeale (R)X000,00%000000,38000000051000
Gabe Klassen (R)X0061,54%5200000,64000000150000
Olle LycksellX0060,00%500000,32000001100010
Zach Uens (R)X000,00%000000,24000000022010
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Oliver WahlstromX0055,56%900000,00000000055000
Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X000,00%200000,00000000055000
Eduard SaleX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Travis Mitchell (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simon Zajicek (R)52300,8732,5830200131020000,000050000

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X5213140128131615,38%110520,99202627000016
Jagger FirkusX520202041194822,22%110320,56101428000018
Samuel Honzek (R)X511216085147107,14%110320,68011126000016
Luca Cagnoni (R)X51122604060216,67%310721,49101529000016
Mike Benning (R)X50220203109460,00%611623,14022828000018
Jalen LuypenX51010003351620,00%15110,200000100000
Vincent ArseneauX51010009161416,67%05911,880000100000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X4011000064230,00%14210,420000100000
Riley Heidt (R)X4011100012010,00%0307,470000400000
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X501100041010280,00%110220,31011427000019
Ludvig Jansson (R)X5011-1205211230,00%49719,37011927000019
Luca Marrelli (R)X50113201534060,00%310520,96000127000016
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X5011120454030,00%18116,1601132800002
Mitch McLainX501101951364260,00%07515,0201112600000
Corson CeulemansX5011060930110,00%28817,530000400002
Ville HeinolaX2000000300000,00%0157,350000100001
Lucas CondottaX2000120231010,00%0167,910000000000
Topias Vilen (R)X5000-240821120,00%27915,740000200007
Nikita NovikovX50000607127010,00%07514,980001600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Grebenkin (R)X2045,45%1100000,57110000022020
Jagger FirkusX0055,81%4300000,39010000044100
Samuel Honzek (R)X0045,71%3500000,39010000022100
Luca Cagnoni (R)X010,00%000000,37000000033000
Mike Benning (R)X000,00%000000,35000000054001
Jalen LuypenX1058,06%3100000,39000000011010
Vincent ArseneauX000,00%400000,34000001100001
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X0025,00%400000,48000000140000
Riley Heidt (R)X000,00%900000,67000000040000
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X0050,00%400000,20000000053000
Ludvig Jansson (R)X000,00%000000,21000000054000
Luca Marrelli (R)X000,00%000000,19000000054000
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X0052,17%9200000,25000000052000
Mitch McLainX0040,96%8300000,27000010053000
Corson CeulemansX00100.00%100000,23000000051001
Ville HeinolaX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Lucas CondottaX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Topias Vilen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nikita NovikovX0052,46%6100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Artur Akhtyamov (R)54100,9521,183050161240001,000350211

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Barrett HaytonX4145100114126138,33%07819,57033516000023
Jakub BrabenecX5303-4409772842,86%410320,54202518000023
Josh Samanski (R)X5123160210156156,67%29318,68011417000121
Cole McWard (R)X5123-56011393211,11%110320,57011416000020
Lane PedersonX5112-16051452620,00%08416,8400014000025
Ryan Tverberg (R)X51121005362516,67%08015,9010121900008
Logan BrownX5022-30047102100,00%17815,5001141500002
Scott PerunovichX51011602462716,67%511623,17101319000023
Simon RobertssonX4011-180922040,00%05814,5000001500000
Isaac Howard (R)X5011-1001815190,00%27715,3401121800003
Roland McKeownX50110801322210,00%37514,910000100006
Ryan MastX50110801023110,00%38116,2700025000010
Garnet HathawayX1000000533110,00%12121,150000200003
Jack PeartX1000040101000,00%0109,580000000003
Tyson Hinds (R)X50000601152430,00%511122,25000017000025
Ryan McGregorX5000-200423100,00%0407,920000100001
Chase WoutersX5000-200534160,00%1377,450000100000
Kai SchwindtX5000-140338120,00%17514,9900001000120
Aidan ThompsonX5000-3601125330,00%05310,670000000000
Liam McLinskey (R)X5000000233220,00%06112,210001500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barrett HaytonX0072,45%9800001,28000001200100
Jakub BrabenecX100,00%000000,58000001100001
Josh Samanski (R)X0040,00%2000000,64000001100010
Cole McWard (R)X000,00%000000,58000000011000
Lane PedersonX0062,89%9700000,47000000011000
Ryan Tverberg (R)X1066,67%600000,50000000210000
Logan BrownX0052,05%7300000,52000000250000
Scott PerunovichX000,00%000000,17000000011001
Simon RobertssonX0050,00%400000,34000000041000
Isaac Howard (R)X0037,50%800000,26000000150000
Roland McKeownX000,00%000000,27000000051000
Ryan MastX000,00%000000,25000000051000
Garnet HathawayX0025,00%800000,00000000022000
Jack PeartX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tyson Hinds (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ryan McGregorX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Chase WoutersX0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Kai SchwindtX0066,67%600000,00000000055000
Aidan ThompsonX0066,67%4200000,00000000055000
Liam McLinskey (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cooper Black (R)30300,9132,40150006690000,000030000
Callum Tung (R)32000,8772,81149007570000,000025000

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam BoqvistX5213-20021117101311,76%39218,402131524000013
Akil ThomasX5213-1756362833,33%19318,650000000008
Nathan Gaucher (R)X5112-14013311289,09%09118,2511222000000
Elias Salomonsson (R)X5112-2201410256154,00%711823,601122227000014
Tobias BjornfotX5022-320713144140,00%111122,250221021000012
Urho VaakanainenX50220202719660,00%119017,950111927000015
Ronan Seeley (R)X3011-100302210,00%03210,530112400000
Ivan IvanX5011-240547140,00%08517,0501122000000
Matyas SapovalivX50110401910050,00%07114,190000000009
Adam Engstrom (R)X5011040263130,00%48015,950001000004
Marshall Warren (R)X50110401063030,00%28617,190001300001
Danil Zhilkin (R)X5000-2204101250,00%06512,960000000002
Patrick Giles (R)X5000-2201174030,00%28817,530000000004
Dylan PetersonX5000-200404030,00%1499,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam BoqvistX000,00%000000,65000000011000
Akil ThomasX1044,44%3600000,64000011300010
Nathan Gaucher (R)X10100.00%400000,44000000120000
Elias Salomonsson (R)X000,00%000000,34000001100010
Tobias BjornfotX0034,78%2300000,36000000051000
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000000,45000000150000
Ronan Seeley (R)X000,00%000000,63000000031000
Ivan IvanX0075,00%400000,23000000150000
Matyas SapovalivX0043,48%6900000,28000000052000
Adam Engstrom (R)X000,00%000000,25000000052000
Marshall Warren (R)X000,00%000000,23000000051000
Danil Zhilkin (R)X0062,50%4800000,00000000055000
Patrick Giles (R)X0075,00%800000,00000000055000
Dylan PetersonX0070,00%1000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau52210,9041,80299019940100,000055100

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andre Lee (R)X622432012474728,57%19615,9602242300000
Jacob BrysonX613431003943725,00%412020,02101219000016
Steven SantiniX6044260740220,00%410517,440110500008
Taylor WardX6213300391641212,50%09315,5200042200000
Lukas ReichelX612310007116139,09%09115,2011282300000
Cale FleuryX612334021774914,29%813422,40011420000020
Conor GeekieX6202200107112618,18%09515,8900012100002
Nikolas MatinpaloX611216010921450,00%511519,1910115000020
Michael Callahan (R)X6112216012430033,33%610717,8900001000017
Sam LaffertyX61121407862616,67%07011,740001600000
Alex Bump (R)X6022100257370,00%110116,9001132100009
Evan Vierling (R)X6022100243020,00%0549,050000000000
Jake LeschyshynX60221204123110,00%09015,0601114000022
Nick DeSimoneX61010206185812,50%211619,39101523000017
Kyle MacLeanX61011408530733,33%07813,0500000000121
Tye FelhaberX6011340648150,00%09515,8400042200000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX60111004176320,00%012019,98000123000024
Tyler PitlickX6000120937060,00%07712,8000000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andre Lee (R)X1083,33%600000,84010000031200
Jacob BrysonX000,00%000000,67000000043001
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,76000000360010
Taylor WardX0033,33%300000,64010001100000
Lukas ReichelX000,00%300000,66110000011000
Cale FleuryX000,00%000000,45000000022100
Conor GeekieX0058,33%1200000,42010000033011
Nikolas MatinpaloX000,00%000000,35000000022000
Michael Callahan (R)X100,00%000000,37000000210001
Sam LaffertyX0014,29%700000,57000000052100
Alex Bump (R)X0040,00%500000,39010000063000
Evan Vierling (R)X0057,14%4900000,74000000061000
Jake LeschyshynX0053,93%8900000,44000000062000
Nick DeSimoneX100,00%000000,17000000055001
Kyle MacLeanX1050,00%600000,26000000022010
Tye FelhaberX0055,84%7700000,21010000063000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0052,86%14000000,17000000064000
Tyler PitlickX0066,67%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist53110,9291,573050181130100,667651100
Matt Tomkins11000,9352,0060002310000,000015000

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X51563202572514,29%111021,98022523000019
Adam GaudetteX53251004132821510,71%210821,691121122000020
Adam Sykora (R)X5134120115133107,69%27815,560002100004
Brennan Othmann (R)X52130402261731411,76%18817,5110152200000
Gustav NyquistX512300011267616,67%16813,650000000000
Chris WagnerX51232003741225,00%0397,850001200000
Taylor RaddyshX5123-10049113129,09%18617,23022623000019
Zack OstapchukX5112040171195511,11%18717,4600000000018
Andrew Cristall (R)X50221203311280,00%09218,4301132300001
Dylan McIlrathX510131759342225,00%68216,360002200007
Cal FooteX5101-310010373514,29%510120,25101523000016
John LeonardX5011200587230,00%1336,540000000000
Henrik RybinskiX5011020292120,00%17414,750000400003
Dysin MayoX5011140633010,00%68717,310001300005
Juuso ParssinenX5000-140517280,00%06312,6400022300000
Corey SchuenemanX50003001436130,00%210921,79000623000020
Ty NelsonX5000-420833250,00%411022,06000224000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X000,00%000001,09000000041110
Adam GaudetteX1043,86%11400000,92000000210002
Adam Sykora (R)X0016,67%600001,03000000130100
Brennan Othmann (R)X1120,00%500000,69000000011001
Gustav NyquistX0033,33%300000,88000001100010
Chris WagnerX0055,56%3600001,53000000021000
Taylor RaddyshX0026,19%4200000,70000000210000
Zack OstapchukX0045,45%6600000,46000001100000
Andrew Cristall (R)X0050,00%400000,43000000051000
Dylan McIlrathX100,00%000000,24000100011000
Cal FooteX100,00%000000,20000001100000
John LeonardX0050,00%200000,61000000053000
Henrik RybinskiX0051,61%6200000,27000000054000
Dysin MayoX000,00%000000,23000000051000
Juuso ParssinenX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Corey SchuenemanX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ty NelsonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Postava (R)54100,9201,773040291130000,000050110

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole O'Hara (R)X5224320671421014,29%110521,04000428000014
Conor ShearyX513402019135187,69%19418,83123328000016
Joel KivirantaX5213200491141418,18%210420,73000426000114
Alex NylanderX5213360881731611,76%111623,15011827000014
Eriks Mateiko (R)X51232006131133,33%0336,550001400003
Dennis CholowskiX50331003415450,00%710621,270111228000015
Brayden PachalX503301408912460,00%410721,49011926000011
Ethan BearX52020204371328,57%111222,41202626000015
Ty Mueller (R)X51122205673714,29%09118,1710142800000
Ronnie AttardX511211153063416,67%410821,67011327000012
Avery Hayes (R)X502212010812190,00%08116,1401172800002
Kent JohnsonX5101-1000883812,50%08016,090000200004
Noah Chadwick (R)X50113401432310,00%39118,130001500007
Caleb MacDonald (R)X5011-1201472130,00%17114,170000100000
Tristen Nielsen (R)X5011-120458130,00%06913,890000000000
Samu Tuomaala (R)X5000200341030,00%0265,270000000000
Lleyton RoedX5000360961330,00%08516,910000000000
Trevor Kuntar (R)X5000000011120,00%081,530000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole O'Hara (R)X0050,00%600000,76000000011001
Conor ShearyX0060,00%500000,85120000032010
Joel KivirantaX0038,24%3400000,58010000022110
Alex NylanderX0046,30%5400000,52120000011010
Eriks Mateiko (R)X0133,33%300001,83000000041010
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,56000000052000
Brayden PachalX000,00%000000,56000000052000
Ethan BearX100,00%000000,36000000022100
Ty Mueller (R)X1047,46%11800000,44000000041001
Ronnie AttardX010,00%000000,37000100033000
Avery Hayes (R)X0038,00%10000000,50000000053000
Kent JohnsonX0027,27%1100000,25000000022000
Noah Chadwick (R)X000,00%000000,22000000054000
Caleb MacDonald (R)X0046,30%5400000,28000000052000
Tristen Nielsen (R)X0025,00%400000,29000000052000
Samu Tuomaala (R)X0050,00%600000,00000000055000
Lleyton RoedX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Trevor Kuntar (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Victor Ostman (R)53110,9111,9431001101120000,800550010

Hersey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ville Koivunen (R)X5235-20016163712,50%58817,62123622000020
Jorian Donovan (R)X5055-21001519140,00%410320,61044722000018
Jack AhcanX51340204680412,50%411322,53101618000018
Tucker RobertsonX5303-200511154520,00%09719,36202418000123
Jack RathboneX5123-2406461116,67%310220,33112520000019
Justin DowlingX503302061514390,00%08516,910003300001
William DufourX52022408360233,33%06813,630000100005
Spencer SmallmanX5202-24081072528,57%28517,07101421000018
Ty TullioX5022-200165280,00%06212,3402201800000
Emil Pieniniemi (R)X5022-220841040,00%117915,8000012000010
Tyler Kopff (R)X5022-12012133170,00%29418,7001101600000
Rafael Harvey-PinardX5101-22056251050,00%06112,260000100000
Jack Devine (R)X5101-1602775514,29%27314,700000300000
Ben KingX5011-21201271250,00%28416,710000000000
Eamon Powell (R)X5011040402010,00%35310,610000300008
David Spacek (R)X5000-160624010,00%68917,77000219000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ville Koivunen (R)X0042,86%700001,13000000310001
Jorian Donovan (R)X000,00%000000,97000000250010
Jack AhcanX000,00%000000,71000001100101
Tucker RobertsonX1049,45%9100110,62000000011100
Jack RathboneX100,00%000000,59000001200000
Justin DowlingX0054,26%9400000,71000000150000
William DufourX0016,67%600000,59000001100000
Spencer SmallmanX0047,06%3400000,47000002200000
Ty TullioX0050,00%200000,65000000250000
Emil Pieniniemi (R)X000,00%000000,51000000052000
Tyler Kopff (R)X0046,94%4900000,43000000051000
Rafael Harvey-PinardX0060,00%500000,33000000044000
Jack Devine (R)X0054,55%1100000,27000000044000
Ben KingX0026,09%2300000,24000000150000
Eamon Powell (R)X000,00%000000,38000000054000
David Spacek (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray52300,8423,8030000191200000,000050000

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem Shlaine (R)X531430074161618,75%17815,6610192100004
Stefan NoesenX5224180816163412,50%29218,40022722000118
Travis BoydX512320091184412,50%210220,32112520000024
Colton WhiteX51232207553420,00%611022,01112419000024
Lian BichselX503308014810080,00%411122,17022720000018
Kyle CapobiancoX51120206582512,50%810821,70011420000024
Jagger JoshuaX51011609474114,29%27013,930001000003
Seth GriffithX51010206717255,88%09719,49101724000024
Simon Lundmark (R)X2011160533010,00%23015,170002000002
Ryker EvansX3011-120324320,00%46722,32011212000012
Oskar BackX3011-1003114250,00%16722,27000110000012
Kyle CriscuoloX501130011272100,00%18216,4300021300004
Nate ClurmanX50112100944140,00%38216,350002400008
Marc JohnstoneX50111100685040,00%06613,1200011200000
Marshall RifaiX50111201152120,00%49619,26000115000013
Louie Belpedio (TOT)X1000020300000,00%11615,680000000001
__Louie Belpedio (CHI)X1000020300000,00%11615,680000000001
Landon Sim (R)X2000-100033000,00%0178,520000000000
Raivis AnsonsX2000-120211100,00%0178,570000000000
Cam Squires (R)X3000020201110,00%0123,970000500000
Jackson Hallum (R)X5000-155143030,00%0397,710000000000
Jacob PerreaultX5000-200812250,00%0357,070000000000
Pierrick DubeX500034054105100,00%08917,74000211000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem Shlaine (R)X10100.00%200001,02000000011100
Stefan NoesenX1062,96%2700000,87010001200100
Travis BoydX0055,14%10700000,59000000130100
Colton WhiteX000,00%000000,55000000011001
Lian BichselX000,00%000000,54000000051000
Kyle CapobiancoX010,00%000000,37000000043000
Jagger JoshuaX00100.00%100000,29000000022000
Seth GriffithX0133,33%2400000,21010001100000
Simon Lundmark (R)X000,00%000000,66000000021000
Ryker EvansX000,00%000000,30000000011000
Oskar BackX0041,54%6500000,30000000011000
Kyle CriscuoloX0042,50%8000000,24000000051001
Nate ClurmanX000,00%000000,24000000052000
Marc JohnstoneX0060,00%500000,30000000054000
Marshall RifaiX000,00%000000,21000000052000
Louie Belpedio (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
__Louie Belpedio (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Landon Sim (R)X0070,59%1700000,00000000022000
Raivis AnsonsX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Cam Squires (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Jackson Hallum (R)X0047,22%3600000,00000100055000
Jacob PerreaultX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Pierrick DubeX0042,86%700000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nico Daws52210,9111,9530800101120000,000250010

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vinni LettieriX5314220512132923,08%110420,84101423000012
Daniil But (R)X53141401191621518,75%111021,95202519000012
J.R. AvonX522430027141814,29%08917,8501142300000
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)X51342207262316,67%310420,79022422000012
Jack StudnickaX521312048182611,11%18416,880001200016
Luke Haymes (R)X512312031151120,00%07915,850000300001
Scott Morrow (R)X5033000578540,00%811322,68011420000013
David Reinbacher (R)X50333602223110,00%37915,800000200001
Bennett Schimek (R)X5033120428470,00%110520,93011417000011
Landen Hookey (R)X51120000120050,00%0142,880111500001
Carter Mazur (R)X511216021041825,00%07715,400000000002
Tristan LuneauX50110201017140,00%58717,45000522000012
Walker DuehrX50112001479260,00%09118,2400042300000
Sebastian AhoDX5011200351000,00%27815,650000000005
Kai Uchacz (R)X50110601188140,00%28316,68000121000111
Calen AddisonX5011140314450,00%710520,98000223000012
Ty Gallagher (R)X5000-2001102000,00%1356,900000100002
Lucas Mercuri (R)X5000000233150,00%0295,810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vinni LettieriX0048,00%10000000,77000003400000
Daniil But (R)X0050,00%600000,73000000022001
J.R. AvonX1083,33%600000,90000000031000
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)X100,00%000000,77000000021011
Jack StudnickaX0157,14%1400000,71000000011200
Luke Haymes (R)X0050,00%7400000,76000000022000
Scott Morrow (R)X000,00%000000,53000000052010
David Reinbacher (R)X000,00%000000,76000000250000
Bennett Schimek (R)X0027,27%2200000,57000000052000
Landen Hookey (R)X1066,67%600002,77000000011010
Carter Mazur (R)X0033,33%600000,52000000033000
Tristan LuneauX000,00%000000,23000000052000
Walker DuehrX0050,00%600000,22000000054000
Sebastian AhoDX000,00%000000,26000000150000
Kai Uchacz (R)X0060,55%10900000,24000000053000
Calen AddisonX000,00%000000,19000000052000
Ty Gallagher (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Lucas Mercuri (R)X0051,85%2700000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aku Koskenvuo (R)53200,9101,793010291000100,000050101

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JarnkrokX5314100114153720,00%110721,33011213000020
Zayne Parekh (R)X51342002842525,00%28817,50101214000020
Frederic BrunetX51233206542425,00%910320,50000316000024
Anthony RichardX512344041183512,50%18617,2400001800000
Xavier Parent (R)X5123460611421225,00%09018,0800001800004
Jared Wright (R)X5033220695590,00%110621,23011013000019
Koehn Ziemmer (R)X51122606151320,00%06112,2600001300000
Jayden StrubleX5022260834130,00%811122,20000214000017
Ethan SamsonX51013407551020,00%19819,50000216000020
Garrett PilonX51011206913557,69%09118,2700011000119
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX50114208167970,00%210220,36000314000018
William WallinderX50111801221110,00%68216,410000100007
Miko MatikkaX501111351384230,00%07414,870000100005
Zakary Karpa (R)X5000140735340,00%27414,700000000001
Ondrej BecherX5000040323020,00%0316,260000100001
Samuel SavoieX5000-100120100,00%0214,250000400005
Trey Taylor (R)X5000040120010,00%1438,650000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JarnkrokX1134,55%11000000,75000001100101
Zayne Parekh (R)X000,00%000000,91000000130000
Frederic BrunetX000,00%000000,59000000130000
Anthony RichardX0066,67%300000,70000000130100
Xavier Parent (R)X1033,33%600000,66000001100020
Jared Wright (R)X0040,00%500000,57000000150000
Koehn Ziemmer (R)X00100.00%500000,65000000022000
Jayden StrubleX000,00%000000,36000000052001
Ethan SamsonX000,00%000000,21000000044010
Garrett PilonX1036,07%6100000,22000000033001
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX0053,28%12200000,20000000054000
William WallinderX000,00%000000,24000000053000
Miko MatikkaX0030,77%1300000,27001000053000
Zakary Karpa (R)X0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Ondrej BecherX0040,00%2000000,00000000055000
Samuel SavoieX0071,43%700000,00000000055000
Trey Taylor (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Fanti53200,9501,203000161200000,000050110

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kurtis MacDermidX541544055112836,36%07114,110000200000
Laurent DauphinX5235-52078115818,18%29218,45235622000218
Sonny MilanoX5224-3000101181218,18%16613,1621362200000
Kevin KorchinskiX5134-4000922250,00%211222,39112117000017
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X51340809912438,33%510821,52022921000021
Skyler Brind'AmourX51231405663216,67%29218,370000000000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X5123-4809892711,11%611022,10112717000014
Maksim TsyplakovX503324027143110,00%06913,780001200002
Matyas Melovsky (R)X50335006104110,00%47815,550000300008
Juraj Pekarcik (R)X5112-2608691311,11%18216,36011519000017
William TrudeauX5112180123111100.00%18517,100000400007
Parker Ford (R)X5022-300121264110,00%09318,6901101700000
Zayde WisdomX5022-3005106260,00%06813,650000000000
Kasper Halttunen (R)X5101-21207746525,00%59118,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kurtis MacDermidX1037,50%800001,42110000011102
Laurent DauphinX0156,76%3700001,08110000210001
Sonny MilanoX1040,00%500001,22000001100000
Kevin KorchinskiX000,00%000000,71000000140000
Maveric Lamoureux (R)X000,00%000000,74000000240001
Skyler Brind'AmourX0042,11%3800000,65000000021000
Donovan Sebrango (R)X000,00%000000,54000000043000
Maksim TsyplakovX0028,57%700000,87000000052000
Matyas Melovsky (R)X0067,31%5200000,77000000052010
Juraj Pekarcik (R)X0042,86%700000,49000000022000
William TrudeauX000,00%000000,47000000043000
Parker Ford (R)X0045,65%4600000,43000000052000
Zayde WisdomX0060,00%6500000,59000000052000
Kasper Halttunen (R)X0050,00%400000,22000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack LaFontaine53110,8812,9330700151260001,000250010

Rocket de Laval

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell ChaffeeX5134-220101113187,69%111422,74022417011027
Alex AlexeyevX50441201312240,00%1110520,95022216000028
Jake Schmaltz (R)X52132605671828,57%09018,03000116011015
Matthew HighmoreX5202-20029112118,18%510019,95101317101231
Brian HalonenX5202-44097103520,00%19619,28202318000027
Michal KuncX520216057102520,00%07514,970000200002
Justin PearsonX5112160871051510,00%07214,400000100001
Jimmy SchuldtX5022-1801132040,00%49017,910110500006
Aatu JamsenX502212041010180,00%17214,310000100000
Brett Chorske (R)X5022060228230,00%17915,8700051500001
Vinnie HinostrozaX50111206119450,00%010621,15000315000128
Lucas CarlssonX5011280738140,00%711422,78000516000028
Clark BishopX5011040355170,00%4469,1600002000112
Joey Larson (R)X5011-120215070,00%0285,690110400012
Mikulas Hovorka (R)X30000155140020,00%25217,4400005000014
Jack RickettsX5000160723110,00%37414,750000000000
Travis HamonicX5000-110011106450,00%910921,89000115000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell ChaffeeX0051,72%5800000,70020000310000
Alex AlexeyevX000,00%000000,76000000350001
Jake Schmaltz (R)X0150,00%7800000,67000000011002
Matthew HighmoreX0048,61%7200000,40120000022010
Brian HalonenX0028,57%4200000,42120001100000
Michal KuncX1039,73%7300000,53000000022010
Justin PearsonX0033,33%300000,56000001100000
Jimmy SchuldtX000,00%000000,45000000150000
Aatu JamsenX000,00%100000,56000000052000
Brett Chorske (R)X0050,00%400000,50000000051000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0027,27%1100000,19000000051000
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,18000000053000
Clark BishopX0055,26%3800000,44000000051000
Joey Larson (R)X0046,67%1500000,70000000054000
Mikulas Hovorka (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jack RickettsX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garin Bjorklund (R)52120,9192,3031300121480000,667655100

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dans Locmelis (R)X5505-10037102950,00%310120,13202318101223
Jake BeanX5145-1803711479,09%1111122,29112916011021
Wyatt AamodtX5123-31205433233,33%58917,800001500009
Anton BlidhX51121201861416,67%15711,410000300008
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X5112-2007131011010,00%39418,84011315000021
Philippe DaoustX502200041111330,00%19218,48011415000021
Josh DunneX5022-31757510560,00%08817,67022318000017
Oskar PetterssonX5101-4203234633,33%05911,840000100000
Calle RosenX5011-21001642030,00%711021,96000215011018
Oliver Bonk (R)X5011-160922020,00%710320,51000118000021
Philip TomasinoX5011-340424550,00%07014,1001111900000
Kyle MarinoX5011-100622120,00%0448,820000000000
Jakub Stancl (R)X5011-120357240,00%0469,160000000002
Sean FarrellX5011-400194040,00%06012,000000100001
Dominic ToninatoX5000-2206124120,00%17214,480000400006
Hudson FaschingX5000160431220,00%06913,7100001700000
Samuel JohannessonX5000-2001136210,00%710921,81000417000026
Mitchell Vande SompelX5000-320522210,00%17915,790000300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dans Locmelis (R)X0055,56%13500000,99010003300011
Jake BeanX000,00%000000,90000000120000
Wyatt AamodtX000,00%000000,67000000042000
Anton BlidhX000,00%100000,70000000033000
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X0040,00%500000,42010000032001
Philippe DaoustX0049,14%11600000,43010000052000
Josh DunneX0060,00%500000,45110100250000
Oskar PetterssonX010,00%400000,34000000044001
Calle RosenX000,00%000000,18000000054000
Oliver Bonk (R)X000,00%000000,19000000052000
Philip TomasinoX000,00%200000,28010000051000
Kyle MarinoX000,00%000000,45000000053000
Jakub Stancl (R)X0052,08%4800000,44000000054000
Sean FarrellX000,00%000000,33010000054000
Dominic ToninatoX0062,30%6100000,00000000055000
Hudson FaschingX000,00%300000,00000000055000
Samuel JohannessonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mitchell Vande SompelX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ungar (R)50410,8563,9530400201390000,667650000

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Will ButcherX50552601926130,00%810721,36011416000019
Mattias JanmarkX521310017134315,38%48817,68101515000023
Jared Davidson (R)X5202-2408684425,00%18817,5100010000011
Noah Powell (R)X5202-16091111618,18%18917,8500031300001
Barclay GoodrowX5112-320712125118,33%111022,10000314000120
Angus Booth (R)X511232013530433,33%210420,74112315000021
Brody Lamb (R)X5022-1203812390,00%29819,50011215000021
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X5101-16018220450,00%1011422,86000013000020
Brandon TanevX501121001147490,00%28216,37011315000018
Kaden Hammell (R)X5011-340832010,00%47615,170001300002
Gavin HayesX5011-100345190,00%17615,180000200000
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X2000020066230,00%23818,7900031000007
__Ryan Carpenter (LVP)X2000020066230,00%23818,7900031000007
Lucas CionaX5000000312110,00%0326,380001400002
Tristan Bertucci (R)X5000-200445010,00%0367,140000000000
Mathieu Cataford (R)X5000-200440100,00%0367,290000100000
Gavin WhiteX5000-3601721010,00%47515,100000000008
MacKenzie EntwistleX50000608111210,00%27414,700000100001
Brendan BrissonX500004010711280,00%07715,3900031600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,94000000350020
Mattias JanmarkX0030,00%1000000,68010000022000
Jared Davidson (R)X0038,89%1800000,46000001100010
Noah Powell (R)X0041,43%7000000,45000000011000
Barclay GoodrowX0038,30%14100000,36010000022000
Angus Booth (R)X000,00%000000,39000000022000
Brody Lamb (R)X0033,33%300000,41000000052000
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X010,00%000000,17000001100100
Brandon TanevX0037,50%4000000,24110000053000
Kaden Hammell (R)X000,00%000000,26000000052000
Gavin HayesX0025,00%400000,26000000054000
Ryan Carpenter (TOT)X0057,89%3800000,00000000033000
__Ryan Carpenter (LVP)X0057,89%3800000,00000000033
Lucas CionaX0045,16%3100000,00000000055000
Tristan Bertucci (R)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Mathieu Cataford (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Gavin WhiteX000,00%000000,00000000055000
MacKenzie EntwistleX0053,62%6900000,00000000055000
Brendan BrissonX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg51220,8862,9530500151320001,000350000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff PetryX51563004311779,09%411322,611231020000020
Brett KulakX5066360310141110,00%411422,750331020000018
Liam O'BrienX532514013751660,00%08817,55213321000020
Alex BelzileX5145040711168156,25%19519,00123521000021
Maxence GuenetteX514521409240025,00%28116,241012300006
Colin WhiteX540430001480550,00%16512,950000000001
Adam HenriqueX52132000131251016,67%09919,85011522000018
Xavier Bourgault (R)X51233001430633,33%06412,870000000001
Ryan ReavesX512326098103910,00%07314,580000100005
Matthew SeminoffX503334081111670,00%07915,8301132200000
Gavin Brindley (R)X411200016741114,29%06315,7601111900000
Christian WolaninX51122605481412,50%410721,46101622000020
Joakim Kemell (R)X51120001631433,33%1418,160001100000
Kevin LombardiX511212031090211,11%08015,94011321000018
Jacob MacDonaldX50221001145470,00%310521,08000321000020
Dylan Duke (R)X51012208541325,00%16412,710000000000
Kyle BurroughsX4011240322110,00%36015,020001100001
Alex Barre-BouletX4000000333010,00%04411,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff PetryX000,00%000001,06000000110001
Brett KulakX000,00%000001,05000000450000
Liam O'BrienX0066,67%600101,14000000011002
Alex BelzileX0054,33%12700001,05000000021110
Maxence GuenetteX100,00%000001,23000000011100
Colin WhiteX1059,02%6100001,24000001100100
Adam HenriqueX0067,67%13300000,60000000033100
Xavier Bourgault (R)X0050,00%200000,93000000011000
Ryan ReavesX0044,44%900000,82000000140000
Matthew SeminoffX0050,00%400000,76000000150000
Gavin Brindley (R)X1050,00%200000,63000000022010
Christian WolaninX000,00%000000,37000000043000
Joakim Kemell (R)X0050,00%200000,98000000043000
Kevin LombardiX1052,38%4200000,50000000130010
Jacob MacDonaldX000,00%000000,38000000150000
Dylan Duke (R)X0083,33%600000,31000001100000
Kyle BurroughsX000,00%000000,33000000041000
Alex Barre-BouletX0060,00%500000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue54100,8902,4030000121090110,000050000

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett SeneyX50552200911270,00%17615,2902231100000
Sloan Stanick (R)X5213020410123616,67%09318,57112511000014
Jack Anderson (R)X51231008682612,50%08917,8901101000000
Mike ReillyX5202-1004872428,57%711322,58202311000016
James MalatestaX21011001150120,00%0189,180000000000
Danil GushchinX5101-4202683512,50%08917,830001100006
Sasha PastujovX51011809613237,69%09418,72000114000015
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X5011-1005108740,00%19619,12000112000015
Hayden HodgsonX5011-120683230,00%06212,450000000000
Joe Dunlap (R)X5011-200362360,00%06412,730001100000
Gustav Stjernberg (R)X5011120412220,00%210521,05000112000016
Matt StromeX5011-3601098540,00%08817,540000200001
Cameron CrottyX5011-1601782130,00%411122,28011111000014
Lars EllerX2000000233140,00%04120,660000300006
Dylan Hryckowian (R)X5000-240442000,00%38817,670000000000
Montana OnyebuchiX50002115933200,00%510220,49000113000014
Hunter Skinner (R)X5000-220637110,00%99418,880000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett SeneyX0060,00%500001,31000000250010
Sloan Stanick (R)X0061,76%6800000,65000002200100
Jack Anderson (R)X0054,05%3700000,67000000240010
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,35000000011010
James MalatestaX10100.00%200001,09000000011001
Danil GushchinX1030,00%1000000,22000000033001
Sasha PastujovX100,00%500000,21000000011000
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X0044,44%3600000,21000000051000
Hayden HodgsonX0033,33%600000,32000000054000
Joe Dunlap (R)X0025,00%400000,31000000053000
Gustav Stjernberg (R)X000,00%000000,19000000054000
Matt StromeX0051,25%8000000,23000000053000
Cameron CrottyX000,00%000000,18000000053000
Lars EllerX0056,41%3900000,00000000110000
Dylan Hryckowian (R)X0033,33%2100000,00000000055000
Montana OnyebuchiX000,00%000000,00000100055000
Hunter Skinner (R)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith53200,9281,803000191250000,000050201

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason ShawX6235-100313112718,18%011719,51123218000035
Zach BogosianX61451160101211769,09%413121,79022816000125
James HamblinX6224080717181411,11%111418,94213417000029
Matt LuffX6134-12091511249,09%011118,56022117000130
Dylan CoghlanX6044-2120967440,00%513121,79033316000031
Logan O'ConnorX612312031180612,50%111318,80022317000029
Borya Valis (R)X60331409663100,00%08614,3701121700002
Alec Regula (R)X620214082107220,00%1113222,00202716000030
Jacob Gaucher (R)X6202-1007783525,00%08413,9420231800001
Jeremie PoirierX41010004140025,00%58821,96101111000021
Mikael PyyhtiaX61011407441525,00%27011,640000100000
Jimmy HuntingtonX60111609186040,00%28714,5000000000012
Jackson van de LeestX2000-220301100,00%13115,650001300009
Hunter McKownX6000-360426340,00%0569,390000000000
Lleyton MooreX60000100831130,00%111218,6500005000018
Daylan KueflerX6000120436020,00%17211,960000100000
Quinn Hutson (R)X6000-300653140,00%0569,340000000000
Karsen Dorwart (R)X6000-320274440,00%46611,050000100004
Taige HardingX6000-160951010,00%39616,020000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason ShawX0058,70%9200000,85110000130001
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,76110001400100
James HamblinX0059,21%15200000,70110000120000
Matt LuffX0066,67%300000,72020000033100
Dylan CoghlanX000,00%000000,61000000061000
Logan O'ConnorX0040,00%4000000,53120000011010
Borya Valis (R)X0060,00%500000,70000000360000
Alec Regula (R)X000,00%000000,30000000011001
Jacob Gaucher (R)X0130,00%1000000,48000001100000
Jeremie PoirierX100,00%000000,23000001100000
Mikael PyyhtiaX000,00%400000,29000000044000
Jimmy HuntingtonX0043,84%7300000,23010000064000
Jackson van de LeestX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Hunter McKownX0058,70%4600000,00000000066000
Lleyton MooreX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Daylan KueflerX000,00%300000,00000000066000
Quinn Hutson (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Karsen Dorwart (R)X0075,00%400000,00000000066000
Taige HardingX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stanislav Berezhnoy (R)20110,8842,42124005430000,000224000
Jaxson Stauber42200,9022,4724320101020100,500642000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Julien GauthierX52462407392922,22%37615,2613431500004
Cooper MarodyX5404-12029134230,77%08917,86202416000021
Dmitri Simashev (R)X5044320388060,00%611322,65000714000023
Egor AfanasyevX53033407101961015,79%110821,67000315101123
Gleb Veremyev (R)X5213-12010661133,33%07615,240000300000
Jackson CatesX5123-1006961416,67%18416,720000200003
Austin StrandX51231608612428,33%910420,80123915000024
Dylan RoobroeckX50333206116430,00%27815,560000301106
Maxim Groshev (R)X5033260703240,00%48817,56000215000021
Daniel Laatsch (R)X50332801154110,00%610120,11033415000021
Kalle Vaisanen (R)X5022120226020,00%1448,780000000000
Carson Rehkopf (R)X510112063531120,00%08316,5600001600002
Nate SmithX5011220587290,00%09218,42000013000018
Riley BezeauX1000-100010110,00%01110,750000000000
Kyle JacksonX2000-120221010,00%02612,830000000000
Cam Lund (R)X4000180995250,00%07618,88000113000114
Wyatt NewpowerX4000100220000,00%2317,770000000002
Jacob Truscott (R)X5000-100321120,00%38517,020000300007
Dmitry OsipovX5000-2160743100,00%68216,450000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Julien GauthierX2053,85%1300001,57010000420010
Cooper MarodyX0060,00%1500000,90010001100001
Dmitri Simashev (R)X000,00%000000,71000000150000
Egor AfanasyevX0040,91%2200000,55010001100100
Gleb Veremyev (R)X0050,00%200000,79000000033100
Jackson CatesX0040,24%8200000,72000000033010
Austin StrandX000,00%000000,58000000011000
Dylan RoobroeckX0050,67%7500000,77000000052001
Maxim Groshev (R)X000,00%000000,68000000150010
Daniel Laatsch (R)X000,00%000000,60000000250000
Kalle Vaisanen (R)X000,00%100000,91000000053000
Carson Rehkopf (R)X0036,84%1900000,24000001100001
Nate SmithX0056,45%12400000,22000000054000
Riley BezeauX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kyle JacksonX0027,27%1100000,00000000022000
Cam Lund (R)X0052,50%4000000,00000000044000
Wyatt NewpowerX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jacob Truscott (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Dmitry OsipovX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Clay Stevenson52210,8932,9530500151400000,667350100

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daemon Hunt (R)X52465005671428,57%1111222,31202422000021
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X523542075105320,00%08416,7602222300000
Ross ColtonX505540081851110,00%111021,94000022011023
Max JonesX5314320710111327,27%110120,27000121101221
Aydar Suniev (R)X53145404260250,00%08016,0210111800000
Samuel HeleniusX21233600550620,00%03718,380111500005
Victor OlofssonX512330021371914,29%49218,42011324000014
Tyson JostX50332007106250,00%010120,28011125000120
Glenn GawdinX50220204159180,00%28016,060002300004
Cam DineenX50221100313000,00%510420,84011224011020
Kaleb LawrenceX41012206241125,00%27418,4300013000010
Judd CaulfieldX51010000961116,67%07615,190000300000
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X5011160652120,00%36813,580000200000
Ryder RolstonX1000000000010,00%032,870000100002
Oskar OlaussonX4000000221000,00%2297,130001400001
Nikolai KnyzhovX5000060941220,00%511222,43000023000021
Sean DayX500051601231200,00%810821,51000123000017
Matthew MaggioX5000000103100,00%0193,860000300000
Wilmer SkoogX5000-200564240,00%06112,200000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daemon Hunt (R)X000,00%000001,08000000021110
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X0033,33%600001,19000000011100
Ross ColtonX0039,57%13900000,91110000450010
Max JonesX1020,00%500000,79010000310100
Aydar Suniev (R)X000,00%400001,00000000011011
Samuel HeleniusX1057,14%3500001,63000000000001
Victor OlofssonX0053,85%1300000,65010001100010
Tyson JostX0036,36%7700000,59000000051001
Glenn GawdinX0050,70%7100000,50000000054000
Cam DineenX000,00%000000,38000000052000
Kaleb LawrenceX100,00%000000,27000000033010
Judd CaulfieldX0060,00%500000,26000000044000
Bogdan Trineyev (R)X0016,67%600000,29000000052000
Ryder RolstonX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Oskar OlaussonX0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Nikolai KnyzhovX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Sean DayX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Matthew MaggioX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Wilmer SkoogX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier54100,9291,9730520101410001,000350200

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Landon SlaggertX423510011790522,22%06416,0103341900005
Emil AndraeX41452206261216,67%08621,5313462200005
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X42132003891322,22%78922,1320262200006
Eddie Genborg (R) (TOT)X421314045411150,00%25012,630000000000
__Eddie Genborg (AME)X421314045411150,00%25012,630000000000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X41233000651020,00%04912,160000000000
Fabian LysellX41233002683112,50%08521,1811231800000
Nate Danielson (R)X40331001122180,00%05814,4601121900000
John HaydenX42023205282125,00%05112,720000000000
Liam Ohgren (R)X420200046103620,00%17318,3400032500005
Erik GustafssonX411222031100100.00%26616,431011500001
Sam ColangeloX40112401026220,00%06917,340110000000
Eduards TralmaksX4011-320542210,00%16115,310000300003
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X4011000236100,00%14511,310000600003
Lukas CormierX4011-4201036020,00%38521,2300052200007
Curtis Douglas (R)X40111201382280,00%27518,7600022300004
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX3000-400042010,00%04113,750000000000
Anton WahlbergX4000-420532220,00%06014,910001400001
Brendan SmithX4000-320544250,00%58421,0600042200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Landon SlaggertX0016,67%600001,56000001100200
Emil AndraeX000,00%000001,16000000120002
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X000,00%000000,68000000022000
Eddie Genborg (R) (TOT)X0066,67%600001,19000000032100
__Eddie Genborg (AME)X0066,67%600001,19000000032
Luca Del Bel Belluz (R)X000,00%200001,23000000011000
Fabian LysellX1046,34%4100000,71000001100010
Nate Danielson (R)X0041,54%6500001,04000000140000
John HaydenX1054,05%3700000,79000000022010
Liam Ohgren (R)X0042,86%1400000,55000000033010
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,61000001200000
Sam ColangeloX000,00%000000,29000000140000
Eduards TralmaksX0057,14%700000,33000000042000
Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X0033,33%900000,44000000042000
Lukas CormierX000,00%000000,24000000042000
Curtis Douglas (R)X0025,00%800000,27000000043000
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Anton WahlbergX0046,81%4700000,00000000044000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Fedotov42200,8332,502400010600110,000040000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arshdeep BainsX54155001781450,00%36412,810000500002
Jeff SkinnerX5134-300210159136,67%010721,49123726000021
Alex Suzdalev (R)X5213-34058121616,67%19518,91213626000118
Ryan Ufko (R)X5123-4404671714,29%511322,67123626000016
Kenny Connors (R)X51235203672314,29%26713,320000000006
Trevor Connelly (R)X5123-300101292411,11%09819,64022426000020
Nikita Chibrikov (R)X503351007611150,00%15310,700000200000
Kaedan KorczakX5033-420116155100,00%611422,740331427000017
Brandon SaadX5101-20006123108,33%110020,09000429000119
Ben Hemmerling (R)X5101-2205291711,11%17915,7310143100000
Jake LivingstoneX5011020449050,00%510821,51000828000021
Tobie BissonX501121401020120,00%38216,450000500003
Cross HanasX5011-220859150,00%17615,1700032700000
Nils AmanX5000-200436100,00%05611,250000600001
Owen SillingerX5000-200175220,00%0438,510000000000
Alex JefferiesX5000-200232020,00%0438,510000000000
Ethan FrischX5000280620010,00%88116,110000200009
Scott HarringtonX5000080749850,00%711623,20000630000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arshdeep BainsX0140,00%500001,56000000011201
Jeff SkinnerX0032,50%4000000,74130001100010
Alex Suzdalev (R)X0047,06%3400000,63230000033010
Ryan Ufko (R)X000,00%000000,53000000130000
Kenny Connors (R)X0058,57%7000000,90000000011000
Trevor Connelly (R)X0052,00%10000000,61030001100100
Nikita Chibrikov (R)X0040,00%500001,12000000051000
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%000000,53000000052000
Brandon SaadX0183,33%600000,20010000033000
Ben Hemmerling (R)X00100.00%300000,25010000022000
Jake LivingstoneX000,00%000000,19000000150000
Tobie BissonX000,00%000000,24000000051000
Cross HanasX0054,44%9000000,26110000053000
Nils AmanX0043,75%1600000,00000000055000
Owen SillingerX0043,24%3700000,00000000055000
Alex JefferiesX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ethan FrischX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Isaiah Saville (R)52210,8662,8731400151120000,7501250000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dryden HuntX614514081183812,50%010417,3413432300004
Jake LucchiniX60440205512450,00%111419,04022423000126
Ben JonesX6303020715157720,00%211519,18202723000028
Matthew KesselX621304061482625,00%813522,53213521000026
Brett LeasonX621306013111531613,33%112520,91112623000028
Caedan BankierX612312011811079,09%010617,6811232200005
Chris TerryX612326015580412,50%210217,080000200001
Joey AndersonX6033-47571010390,00%113322,09022121000225
Matthew PhillipsX6033060454140,00%310517,470000000000
Mike HardmanX62022605464833,33%19215,3600004000011
Marc Del GaizoX6022-4801056160,00%613422,35011223000031
Connor MackeyX60112801931110,00%511418,9900009000012
William LagessonX6011-1100932330,00%713021,59011221000018
Matt KierstedX1000-100111000,00%176,770001100002
Joey Willis (R)X6000-420336250,00%1447,340000000000
Kole LindX6000-300424240,00%06310,490001800000
Jack Williams (R)X6000-100111000,00%0254,210001500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dryden HuntX0033,33%600000,96110000053010
Jake LucchiniX0055,00%10000000,70220000061010
Ben JonesX1056,82%4400000,52020000011100
Matthew KesselX100,00%000000,44000000011001
Brett LeasonX0050,00%1000000,48010000033010
Caedan BankierX1055,65%11500000,57000000033100
Chris TerryX0045,00%4000000,59000000033001
Joey AndersonX0055,10%4900000,45021000061000
Matthew PhillipsX000,00%100000,57000000061000
Mike HardmanX0045,45%1100000,43010000033000
Marc Del GaizoX000,00%000000,30000000063000
Connor MackeyX000,00%000000,18000000064000
William LagessonX000,00%000000,15000000065000
Matt KierstedX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joey Willis (R)X0034,21%3800000,00000000066000
Kole LindX0046,67%1500000,00000000066001
Jack Williams (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Portillo65100,9361,6237002101560100,889960201

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane WrightX5246-1001131241516,67%110521,04235624000123
Matt GrzelcykX5145-16010261916,67%411222,32145527000019
Luke KuninX5134100810125108,33%19519,06022627000123
Cameron HughesX5134-14078123108,33%19519,0412352800000
Sammy WalkerX5202-2003973328,57%16913,880000100000
Filip Hallander (R)X31122000592211,11%05417,98000516000010
Colton Dach (R)X5112180131392511,11%111022,10101323000020
Nicolas Aube-KubelX5112-1207511249,09%08416,8801152700000
Nick AbruzzeseX5022-2002206220,00%07715,380001100007
Carson Lambos (R)X5022160623330,00%311122,15011028000023
Jake ChristiansenX5101-100116101510,00%411122,28101825000021
Shane Lachance (R)X5011-2120658210,00%08617,170000000000
Cam Allen (R)X5011260726420,00%310621,18011426000122
Jujhar KhairaX5000020132010,00%0234,570000000000
Roman SchmidtX5000-2100612000,00%37915,770000200007
Kalan Lind (R)X5000000002000,00%091,880002500000
Dominik Badinka (R)X5000-340603100,00%38316,630001500005
Noel Nordh (R)X5000-100111010,00%0254,920001700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane WrightX0056,67%9000001,14010000022110
Matt GrzelcykX100,00%000000,90000000130002
Luke KuninX1061,70%4700000,84010000120100
Cameron HughesX0060,00%1000000,84000000032010
Sammy WalkerX00100.00%100000,58000000044100
Filip Hallander (R)X0020,00%500000,74000000120000
Colton Dach (R)X0045,19%10400000,36010001100000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0033,33%600000,47000000043000
Nick AbruzzeseX0063,16%7600000,52000000054000
Carson Lambos (R)X000,00%000000,36000000053000
Jake ChristiansenX010,00%000000,18000000022001
Shane Lachance (R)X0040,00%500000,23000000054000
Cam Allen (R)X000,00%000000,19000000053000
Jujhar KhairaX0065,38%2600000,00000000055000
Roman SchmidtX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Kalan Lind (R)X0083,33%600000,00000000055000
Dominik Badinka (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Noel Nordh (R)X0075,00%400000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi52210,8952,3630500121140000,667350000

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trey Fix-WolanskyX5628720314164937,50%07615,220000400000
Nikita PavlychevX515658051111279,09%08016,010000000005
Brendan HoffmannX5325020471211125,00%08216,3222432100001
Cameron HebigX5145340119125108,33%09919,73123522000015
Riese Gaber (R)X51455000483812,50%27114,210000100000
Riley DuranX531422005300100.00%0428,380000000000
Kyle McDonaldX513416074104310,00%08116,1012362200000
Amadeus LombardiX511200081855620,00%111222,32000121000017
Dawson BarteauxX5022320513100,00%58416,710000200004
Hunter DrewX5022240342120,00%0428,380000000000
Nils LundkvistX5011-240655370,00%811623,29000417000016
Mason MillmanX5011780333110,00%59719,450112600000
Ole Julian Bjorgvik-HolmX5011240945330,00%610621,28000423000017
Curtis McKenzieX5000-120958370,00%18516,98000524000019
Vincent Iorio (R)X5000-12015994100,00%411222,37000518000016
Oasiz Wiesblatt (R)X5000100403010,00%1254,910003600003
Matthew BarboliniX5000-100797070,00%29919,84000323000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trey Fix-WolanskyX0028,57%700002,10000003300210
Nikita PavlychevX0055,56%8100001,50000000310010
Brendan HoffmannX2025,00%400001,23000001100002
Cameron HebigX0061,36%8800001,01000000120001
Riese Gaber (R)X0050,00%200001,41000000320000
Riley DuranX0046,67%4500001,91000001100100
Kyle McDonaldX0033,33%300000,99000000140000
Amadeus LombardiX1066,67%11400000,36000000140010
Dawson BarteauxX000,00%000000,48000000051000
Hunter DrewX0033,33%300000,95000000052000
Nils LundkvistX000,00%000000,17000000150000
Mason MillmanX000,00%000000,21000000150000
Ole Julian Bjorgvik-HolmX000,00%000000,19000000051000
Curtis McKenzieX0033,33%600000,00000000055000
Vincent Iorio (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Oasiz Wiesblatt (R)X0055,56%900000,00000000055000
Matthew BarboliniX0050,00%3800000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kyle Keyser53110,9421,583040281390100,000050110

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip BystedtX541554026141528,57%07114,180001300007
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X51451808540225,00%610420,80022319000019
Jaroslav Chmelar (R)X51454809912328,33%06412,720000400001
Ian Moore (R)X51451006772514,29%310721,45112619000021
James van RiemsdykX5134-1004573714,29%210120,29011021000123
Alex TurcotteX5022440283240,00%05811,640000000001
Jiri KulichX5022000518100,00%48316,610000100000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX51010004730533,33%07414,8710111900002
Miles WoodX5101-22081214367,14%110120,14000121000023
Nick Lardis (R)X510100028111179,09%09519,09000617000021
Ryan GravesX51010605662416,67%610520,99000221000020
Anton Frondell (R)X5011-240596260,00%17715,3600022100002
Owen Pickering (R)X5011-11951210010,00%39017,9800003000011
Mathieu JosephX500010058121100,00%09519,09000417000021
Atro LeppanenX5000-220031060,00%0387,680000100000
Eetu LiukasX5000-340262030,00%0377,390000500004
Kale ClagueX5000240403120,00%211122,20000221000022
Danila KlimovichX5000-220241120,00%0387,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip BystedtX1149,21%6300001,41000001100110
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X000,00%000000,96000000120001
Jaroslav Chmelar (R)X010,00%200001,57000000120110
Ian Moore (R)X000,00%000000,93000000130000
James van RiemsdykX0050,00%4600000,79000001100000
Alex TurcotteX00100.00%100000,69000000150000
Jiri KulichX0066,67%1200000,48000000150000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0068,83%7700000,27000001100000
Miles WoodX0028,57%700000,20000000022000
Nick Lardis (R)X0047,06%3400000,21000000044000
Ryan GravesX100,00%000000,19000001100001
Anton Frondell (R)X0058,75%8000000,26000000150000
Owen Pickering (R)X000,00%000000,22001000052000
Mathieu JosephX0016,67%600000,00000000055000
Atro LeppanenX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Eetu LiukasX0057,89%1900000,00000000055000
Kale ClagueX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Danila KlimovichX000,00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Murashov (R)52210,8482,773030014920000,000050000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jacob Bernard-DockerX51340402483212,50%58316,54123417000018
Connor ZaryX511200001013597,69%211222,35101218000119
Ryan LombergX5112-31351911112109,09%010120,16011116000016
Josh MahuraX5022-21001418140,00%510120,16011318000015
Max SassonX5022-1206412360,00%09018,01022318000118
Matej BlumelX5101-3002553820,00%08817,5800021700000
Noel GunlerX5101-3209182412,50%07815,630000200009
Joona KoppanenX5101-32001252820,00%18917,7610121700001
Dino KambeitzX510112040110100.00%1255,050000000000
Antonio StrangesX5101-3404551520,00%36913,741011300000
Isaiah GeorgeX5011100421010,00%1408,090001200007
Robert MastrosimoneX5011-200586030,00%08416,870000000000
Marek Alscher (R)X5011-51401043020,00%47615,230111200000
Joel Nystrom (R)X5011100275150,00%611322,65000417000020
Michael EyssimontX5000-1405912420,00%39118,19000218000018
Theo Lindstein (R)X5000-520782120,00%98116,130000000007
Victor Soderstrom (R)X5000-220635130,00%310621,23000218000020
Gabriel SegerX5000000214010,00%0234,610001400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000,00%000000,97000000210100
Connor ZaryX1042,55%14100000,36000000140000
Ryan LombergX1042,86%700000,40001000033001
Josh MahuraX000,00%000000,40000000053000
Max SassonX0020,00%500000,44000000051000
Matej BlumelX0033,33%900000,23000001100000
Noel GunlerX0150,00%800000,26000000033010
Joona KoppanenX0034,41%9300000,23000000044001
Dino KambeitzX00100.00%100000,79000001100000
Antonio StrangesX1020,00%500000,29000000011010
Isaiah GeorgeX000,00%000000,49000000150000
Robert MastrosimoneX0035,59%5900000,24000000053000
Marek Alscher (R)X000,00%000000,26000000051000
Joel Nystrom (R)X000,00%000000,18000000150000
Michael EyssimontX0032,43%3700000,00000000055000
Theo Lindstein (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Victor Soderstrom (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Gabriel SegerX0050,00%800000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Owen Flores53200,8912,8030000141280100,000050200

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson Kozak (R)X5415-220512152726,67%19819,68415618000018
Arthur KaliyevX5145-14061472614,29%09619,21134318000018
Atley CalvertX521330045151113,33%05210,410002200000
Florian Xhekaj (R)X521300084103920,00%09819,51101317000115
Matvey PetrovX51233403551120,00%0479,420000000002
Ryan SuzukiX5033040101113280,00%110020,07011420000024
Jarred TinordiX511216017740225,00%1010320,64011018000016
Olivier Nadeau (R)X51121004283712,50%27314,5701111900000
Jack MatierX50222401514130,00%79819,56022115000015
Alexander PetrovicX4011040985140,00%29222,93011215000015
Lucas JohansenX5011040332020,00%38517,0600007000010
Egor ZamulaX1000000010000,00%010,720000000000
Zach Urdahl (R)X4000-200126010,00%05914,6500011500000
Mitchell StephensX500000011510320,00%27515,0300014000011
Antti TuomistoX5000-160953010,00%110921,70000217000017
Tag BertuzziX5000020321040,00%05811,570000200000
Kyle CrnkovicX5000100242000,00%05410,890000400001
Isaac RatcliffeX5000080773240,00%16112,180000200001
Jesse Pulkkinen (R)X500001601140010,00%57314,6000005000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson Kozak (R)X0060,83%12000001,02010000210100
Arthur KaliyevX0058,82%1700001,04010001200001
Atley CalvertX0050,00%4400001,15000000130010
Florian Xhekaj (R)X1066,67%300000,62000001100100
Matvey PetrovX0016,67%600001,27000000022100
Ryan SuzukiX0051,55%9700000,60110000150000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,39000000022000
Olivier Nadeau (R)X1025,00%400000,55000000033000
Jack MatierX000,00%000000,41000000150001
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,22000000140000
Lucas JohansenX000,00%000000,23000000052000
Egor ZamulaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Zach Urdahl (R)X0075,00%400000,00000000044000
Mitchell StephensX0050,00%6800000,00000000055000
Antti TuomistoX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Tag BertuzziX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Kyle CrnkovicX000,00%200000,00000000055000
Isaac RatcliffeX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Jesse Pulkkinen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
William Rousseau42110,9291,48244216850200,333340000
Jesper Vikman10100,8503,0260003200000,000015000

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan BastianX6213040115174811,76%010116,7620252100000
Sheldon DriesX6213-1205121241916,67%111419,070000100000
Brian PinhoX6033020917135100,00%212220,30011322000114
Mackenzie MacEachernX620204054153913,33%111619,28000421000113
Lassi Thomson (R)X61120408681812,50%1013322,10101721000014
Michael KarowX61120608340525,00%210517,430001500005
Shawn ElementX61121007472314,29%1559,230000000000
Matthew BenningX60220401437250,00%512320,47000220000011
Rodrigo AbolsX6022000326194130,00%111819,74011320000013
Isaak PhillipsX6022-160952270,00%612320,53022119000011
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X60110201236430,00%513722,76011422000015
Garrett WilsonX6000-2401164250,00%07512,420000300003
Danton HeinenX6000020313143140,00%211619,34000421000012
Nikita AlexandrovX6000-2003117470,00%07612,620000200002
Samuel FagemoX600002051110270,00%111318,8100062300008
Josh JacobsX6000-1551470030,00%79816,300000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan BastianX1080,00%500000,60110000011001
Sheldon DriesX0066,00%5000000,52000001100001
Brian PinhoX0045,45%13200000,49000000063010
Mackenzie MacEachernX0083,33%600000,35000000044100
Lassi Thomson (R)X010,00%000000,30000000033010
Michael KarowX000,00%000000,38000000033000
Shawn ElementX000,00%000000,72000000150010
Matthew BenningX000,00%000000,33000000160000
Rodrigo AbolsX0064,49%13800000,34110000063000
Isaak PhillipsX000,00%000000,32000000061000
Tyson Jugnauth (R)X000,00%000000,15000000063000
Garrett WilsonX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Danton HeinenX0066,67%300000,00010000066000
Nikita AlexandrovX0052,94%6800000,00000000066000
Samuel FagemoX0053,85%1300000,00000000066000
Josh JacobsX000,00%000000,00001000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Murray62400,9051,9936200121260100,667360001

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony DuclairX42244000981825,00%18721,7500019000010
Reid Schaefer (R)X42244401211130915,38%07619,1000021100019
Jani Nyman (R)X4213200251241116,67%16516,2000041100000
Bradly Nadeau (R)X41121209631733,33%06416,020000100000
Jack Finley (R)X41122006811039,09%07919,65000110000011
Cole Eiserman (R)X4022400702110,00%26917,200000200000
Fedor SvechkovX41011002962716,67%06917,270001100006
Ryan WintertonX4011100575150,00%17217,95000110000012
Dillon DubeX40111402344100,00%06415,900000000000
Samuel BolducX4011395941160,00%18120,3500001200009
Brad Lambert (R)X4011140615330,00%15613,9300011100000
Artur Cholach (R)X4011300622000,00%57318,300000300018
Mathew DumbaX40001401544100,00%08922,1700039000011
Viljami Marjala (R)X4000-100022010,00%0256,170001500003
Max SzuberX40003140523010,00%68120,2500011000006
Hendrix LapierreX4000100043120,00%0235,760000000000
Nick LeddyX4000200322050,00%59423,56000110000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony DuclairX1053,57%2800000,92000000210100
Reid Schaefer (R)X1050,00%600001,05000002200110
Jani Nyman (R)X1050,00%400000,93000001100010
Bradly Nadeau (R)X0033,33%300000,62000000033010
Jack Finley (R)X0168,06%7200000,51000001100001
Cole Eiserman (R)X000,00%300000,58000000043100
Fedor SvechkovX0055,56%5400000,29000000033001
Ryan WintertonX0031,03%8700000,28000000041000
Dillon DubeX000,00%100000,31000000043000
Samuel BolducX000,00%000000,25001000043000
Brad Lambert (R)X0050,00%200000,36000000041000
Artur Cholach (R)X000,00%000000,27000000140000
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Viljami Marjala (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Max SzuberX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Hendrix LapierreX0041,18%1700000,00000000044000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikke Kokko (R)43100,9471,00240014750000,000040001

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew PoitrasX5257-300781802311,11%19418,77257133000000
Vladislav KolyachonokX5123-3204813557,69%110020,03123914000010
Charles Alexis Legault (R)X5022-315511210690,00%27414,8102291400008
Francesco PinelliX5101-7206512358,33%110019,941011100000
Tanner Howe (R)X5101-44015516536,25%210320,62101132300000
Felix Unger Sorum (R)X5011-1209710540,00%08817,63011623000116
Jacob Quillan (R) (TOT)X2000-100353330,00%14120,550000600003
__Jacob Quillan (SPR)X2000-100353330,00%14120,550000600003
Artem DudaX4000-140700000,00%54410,930000000000
Zach MetsaX5000-640166270,00%48717,310001300000
Ethan Cardwell (R)X5000-3204413120,00%06913,750000000000
Domenick Fensore (R)X5000-440962110,00%26713,380000000003
Luke TuchX5000-6001425150,00%08316,630000000000
Jakob PelletierX5000-52012611470,00%09518,950000000000
Luca Pinelli (R)X5000-6405127570,00%18016,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew PoitrasX1156,25%9600001,49010002300101
Vladislav KolyachonokX00100.00%100000,60000000210010
Charles Alexis Legault (R)X0050,00%200000,54000100250000
Francesco PinelliX0060,20%9800000,20000000011001
Tanner Howe (R)X0055,13%7800000,19000000044000
Felix Unger Sorum (R)X0060,00%500000,23010000054000
Jacob Quillan (R) (TOT)X0058,14%4300000,00000000022000
__Jacob Quillan (SPR)X0058,14%4300000,00000000022
Artem DudaX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Zach MetsaX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Ethan Cardwell (R)X0062,50%2400000,00000000055000
Domenick Fensore (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Luke TuchX0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Jakob PelletierX0042,42%3300000,00010000055000
Luca Pinelli (R)X0080,00%500000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aleksei Kolosov (R)51310,8782,7530500141150000,667350000

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonas RondbjergX532504052115827,27%110220,49224522000021
David GustafssonX5213020413102620,00%19118,1521342300002
Brendan GallagherX503306061284140,00%38917,77022122000010
Jonny BrodzinskiX50330001108390,00%511022,03011219000022
Ian MitchellX5112-214014251420,00%610521,00011320000019
David JiricekX5112-2205412368,33%710420,70101919000022
Trent FredericX51121209614397,14%110019,94101719000022
Henry ThrunX5022-1401523160,00%611723,39022121000022
Dennis GilbertX2101-24043102100.00%03115,280000800005
Riley TufteX5101-280161213377,69%09418,850000300004
Graeme ClarkeX5011-2003116240,00%27615,140000200000
Martin PospisilX50112601168150,00%49819,56000219000019
Noah PhilpX1000000010010,00%011,180000000000
Marc McLaughlinX5000-3204126230,00%28717,400002400007
Liam FoudyX5000-100212130,00%0265,210000000001
Boris KatchoukX50001201120040,00%47915,750000100001
Marc-Andre Gaudet (R)X5000140812110,00%38316,670000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonas RondbjergX02100.00%400000,98110002200110
David GustafssonX0059,30%8600000,66000000011100
Brendan GallagherX0025,00%800000,68010000250000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0042,86%9800000,54010000052100
Ian MitchellX000,00%200000,38000000042010
David JiricekX000,00%000000,39000000022000
Trent FredericX1060,00%1000000,40110000011002
Henry ThrunX000,00%000000,34000000051000
Dennis GilbertX100,00%000000,65000000011000
Riley TufteX0050,00%1000000,21010000022000
Graeme ClarkeX000,00%600000,26000000052000
Martin PospisilX0021,82%5500000,20110000052000
Noah PhilpX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Marc McLaughlinX0060,81%7400000,00000000055000
Liam FoudyX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Boris KatchoukX0037,50%1600000,00000000055000
Marc-Andre Gaudet (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin52210,8932,5630500131210000,333650000