QSHL - Quebec Simulated Hockey League Quebec Simulated Hockey League - Top 30 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins 

Top 30 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenIslanders44000.9531.472450161270000.714740100
2Dustin WolfJets54100.9441.612982181440000.000050110
3Mackenzie BlackwoodCanucks54100.8822.8030000141190000.000050001
4Yaroslav AskarovFlames43100.9322.222432091330000.800540100
5Ilya SorokinBlackhawks53200.9102.8030000141550000.000050000
6Jakub DobesRed Wings43100.9083.5024000141520000.000040100
7Jacob MarkstromSenators33000.9092.00180016660000.000031100
8Joel HoferSharks43100.9152.7623900111290000.000040010
9Sergei BobrovskyCapitals33000.9272.22189007960001.000331001
10Jake OettingerGolden Knights43100.8972.512390010970000.000041001
11Joey DaccordCanadiens43000.8962.592320010960000.000040000
12Linus UllmarkAvalanche32100.9112.36178017790010.000031100
13Connor HellebuyckLightning32010.9361.96184006940000.000031010
14Anton ForsbergWild42200.9073.5024000141500000.000040100
15Logan ThompsonDucks42200.8873.2823800131150100.000040000
16Lukas DostalSabres32100.9302.361780071000100.000031100
17Juuse SarosRangers52210.8863.4030000171490000.000051000
18Jeremy SwaymanMammoth32100.9252.671804081060000.000032110
19John GibsonPanthers42200.8734.9024520201580001.000240000
20Dan VladarKraken42110.9222.4524540101280000.600541100
21Karel VejmelkaKings31110.9063.2418500101060000.000230011
22Joonas KorpisaloHurricanes41210.8853.7723900151310000.000041000
23Igor ShesterkinBruins41300.9103.0123901121330000.000041100
24Carter HartBlues21100.8903.97121008730000.000022000
25Pyotr KochetkovSabres11000.8933.0060003280000.000013000
26Samuel MontembeaultMaple Leafs51220.9113.1530500161800000.571750100
27Anthony StolarzCanadiens11001.0000.001100030000.000004000
28Jordan BinningtonStars41210.9033.6924400151550000.000040000
29Joseph WollBlue Jackets11000.8752.0060002160000.000012000
30Filip GustavssonPenguins51310.8873.3430500171510000.500250010