QSHL - Quebec Simulated Hockey League Quebec Simulated Hockey League - Top 30 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Wins 

Top 30 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Wins

# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Erik PortilloRochester Americans (FLA)65100.9361.6237002101560100.889960201
2Michal PostavaSan Antonio Rampage (MTL)54100.9201.783040291130000.000050110
3Remi PoirierTucson Roadrunners (UTA)54100.9291.9730420101410001.000350200
4Louis DomingueChicago Wolves (WPG)54100.8902.4129900121090110.000050000
5Artur AkhtyamovRockford Icehogs (CHI)54100.9521.183040161240001.000350211
6Victor OstmanManitoba Moose (VAN)53110.9111.9430901101120000.800550010
7Joel BlomqvistProvidence Bruins (BOS)53110.9291.573050181130100.667651100
8Kyle KeyserMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)53110.9421.583040281390100.000050110
9Nikke KokkoSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)43100.9471.00240014750000.000040001
10Aku KoskenvuoSan Diego Gulls (ANA)53200.9101.793010291000100.000050101
11Owen FloresGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)53200.8912.8030000141280100.000050200
12Jeremy SmithOntario Reign (LAK)53200.9281.803000191250000.000050201
13Jack LaFontaineLehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI)53110.8812.9430600151260001.000250010
14Ryan FantiStockton Heat (CGY)53200.9501.202990161200000.000050110
15Devon LeviWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)52210.8952.3630500121140000.667350000
16Ivan FedotovToronto Marlies (TOR)42200.8332.512390010600110.000040000
17Nico DawsBinghamton Devils (NJD)52210.9111.9530700101120000.000250010
18Cayden PrimeauSpringfield Thunderbirds (STL)52210.9041.81299019940100.000055100
19Jaxson StauberHenderson Silver Knights (SEA)42200.9022.4824220101020100.500642000
20Matt MurrayHersey Bears (WSH)52300.8423.8030000191200000.000050000
21Isaiah SavilleBakersfield Condors (EDM)52210.8662.8831300151120000.7501250000
22Simon ZajicekColorado Eagles (COL)52300.8732.5930100131020000.000050000
23Clay StevensonSyracuse Crunch (TBL)52210.8932.9530500151400000.667350100
24Spencer MartinIowa Wild (MIN)52210.8932.5630500131210000.333650000
25Callum TungCleveland Monsters (CBJ)32000.8772.82149007570000.000025000
26William RousseauUtica Comets (BUF)42110.9291.48244216850200.333340000
27Garin BjorklundRocket de Laval (VGK)52120.9192.3131200121480000.667655100
28Sergei MurashovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)52210.8482.783020014920000.000050000
29Matthew MurrayBelleville Senators (OTT)62400.9051.9936100121260100.667360001
30Matt TomkinsProvidence Bruins (BOS)11000.9352.0060002310000.000015000